nbrank,desc

62 - Properties for Sale in T. Dasarahalli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Hilltop Silver Oak Residences For Sale In Hesaraghatta

Hilltop Silver Oak Residences  Hesaraghatta near Aspen Gardens apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hilltop Silver Oak Residences For Sale  In Hesaraghatta1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAH ArcadeNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

4+ BHK House For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, Santoshima Enclave Mile, Tumkur Rd, near Kanti Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In T. Dasarahalli1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sv For Sale In T Dasarahalli

T dasarahalli near S.V Appartment -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,885 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK House For Sale In Dasarahalli

Independent House, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Hesarghatta Road

Independent House, HOTEL OYSTER Hesaraghatta Hesarghatta Rd opp. Aadharsh Nagar, Tirumalapura Kodagi Thirumalapura, Hesaraghatta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/47
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Acharya Institute of TechnologyCar Bar
1.3 km from Dasarahalli
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In T.dasarhalli

Independent House, Pipeline Rd near beyond Sree Ayyappan Swamy Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Dasarahalli

Standalone Building, Kannada Kasturi Rd near St. Mary's Convent/High School & St.Mary's Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In 228, Kempegowdanagar, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, T. Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560057, India

Standalone Building, 228,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Prashanth Nagar, T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, 5th crsoss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹28,409 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dasarahalli

Standalone Building, maheswari nagar near Dasarahalli metro sation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Bagalagunte

Independent House, 18-23,4th & 5th Cross Mallasandra Main Road Near Arunodaya Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,316 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
2.0 km from Dasarahalli
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Association For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

aishwarya association  Kannada Kasturi Rd Maheswari Nagar near St. Mary's Convent/High School & St.Mary's Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, near VIPS Garden English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Crores
₹2,50,000 per sq.ft.
17.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Dasarahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, Bhuvaneswari nagara, Near State Bank of India - Bhuvaneswari Nagar Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.76 Crores
₹23,484 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Near St.Marks school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, T dasarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In , T. Dasarahalli,

Independent House, , Maheswari Nagar near T Dasarahalli Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Dasarahalli
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 2217a, Kalahasti Nagar, Prashanth Nagar, T. Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560057, India

Independent House, S ramesh road Tdasarahallai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.7 km from Jalahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In G R Phoenix For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

G R Phoenix  40, Hesarghatta Rd, behind Maruthi Marble and granites, Bhadrappa Layout, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, T. Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Flat In Gr Phonaex Apartment For Sale In Hesaraghatta,

Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, near Bhuvaneshwari Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, Kannada Kasturi Rd near St. Mary's Convent/High School & St.Mary's Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, Peenya, Dasarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹10,100 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In S.v Appartment - T Dasarahalli For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Bhuvaneshwari Nagar , near dasarahalli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Appartment For Sale In T.dasarahalli

SV Appartment  S.V Appartment - T dasarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹16,552 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in T. dasarahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In T. dasarahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in T. dasarahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the T. dasarahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in T. dasarahalli?

Properties available in T. dasarahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in T. dasarahalli?

To determine property prices in T. dasarahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.