nbrank,desc

18 - Properties for Sale in Chikkabidarakallu Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkabidarakallu

Independent House, Chikkabidarakallu Rd, Near Chikkabidarakallu Post Office 16th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Chikkabidarakallu1/30
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkabidarakallu

Independent House, Channanayakanapalya near Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Chikkabidarakallu
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Tippenahalli

Independent House, Nagasandra Post near Shri Panchamukhi Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkabidarakallu

Independent House, Channanayakana Palya, near krishna medicals & general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In 2fwp+884, Trunk Rd, Channanayakana Palya, Maruti Layout, Chikkabidarakallu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India

Independent House, kamat layout Trunk Road, Channanayakana Palya, Chikkabidarakallu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Godrej Gold County For Sale In Chikkabidarakallu

Godrej Gold County  Tumkur Road, Near Parle Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lumina For Sale near Chikkabidarakallu

Brigade Lumina  Near Chikkabidarakallu Metro Station, Chikkabidarakallu, Tumkur Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹13,303 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossSarojini Health CentreNagasandraAkash CinemasDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lumina For Sale near Chikkabidarakallu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,194 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK House For Sale In Chikkabidarakallu

Independent House, NEAR ANDANNAPPA BUILDING (WHITE HOUSE, A Main Road, near Kaveri Grameena Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Arekere

Channanayakana Palya, near chida arts and designs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chikkabidarakallu

Standalone Building, Near Jindal Prestige apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossSarojini Health CentreNagasandraAshoka TheatreDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkabidarakallu

Independent House, Chikkabidarakallu rd near Scholar's Academy Chikkabidirakallu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Godrej Gold County For Sale In Chikkabidarakallu

Tumkur Rd, near Chikkabidarakallu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkabidarakallu

Independent House, Trunk Rd near Chikkabidarakallu Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Chikkabidarakallu

Independent House, Maruti Layout near ARADHYA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, chikkabidarekallu main road near Pavan store hardware and Asian Paints
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Chikkabidarakallu

Independent House, Chikkabidarakallu near Scholar's Academy Chikkabidirakallu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Chikkabidarakallu

Independent House, Teachers Colony, near to Apollo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.8 Lacs
₹14,560 per sq.ft.
₹41,724/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Nagasandra Metro Station

Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arvind Oasis For Sale  In Nagasandra Metro Station1/12
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAH ArcadeNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, Nagasandra near Sri Rockline studios or Sankasta Hara Ganapati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Nagasandra
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, near Sri Rockline Studios
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹7,115 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, Tumkur Rd, near Sobha Garrison
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ruby For Sale In Nagasandra

Sobha Ruby  Tumkur Rd Dasarahalli Vill, Nagasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DD group BBMP Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ruby For Sale In Nagasandra

Sobha Ruby  Tumkur Rd Dasarahalli Vill, Nagasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,887 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, venugopal nagara, Nagasandra Main Rd,Near Rockline studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Garrison For Sale In Bagalakunte

Sobha Garrison  Opposite nagasandra metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,643 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Garrison For Sale In Tumkur Road, Bangalore

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Garrison, Tumkur Road, Bangalore For Sale In Tumkur Road, Bangalore

Sobha Garrison, Tumkur Road, Bangalore  Tumkur Main Rd, Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Garrison For Sale In Nagasandra Metro Station

Sobha Garrison  Tumkur Main Rd, Nagasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Garrison For Sale In Nagasandra

Sobha Garrison  Tumkur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rukmini Nagar

Independent House, 10th Cross Rd, Near Sri Rockline studios
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Elite For Sale In Nagasandra

Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ruby,nagasandra For Sale In Sobha Ruby

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,884 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, Rukmini Nagar, near Sri Rockline studios
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, Tumkur Main Rd near Sobha Garrison
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rukmini Nagar

Independent House, 4th Cross Nagasandra Near Sri Rockline Studios
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Garrison For Sale In Nagasandra

Sobha Garrison  Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹11,867 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/90

2 BHK House For Sale In Rukmini Nagar

Independent House, Nagasandra Main Rd, , near Rockline studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Garrison For Sale In Tumkur Road

8th Mile, Sobha Aspire, 10053, Tumkur Rd, Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, Venugopal Nagar, near Sri Rockline studios
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.25 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹32,239/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ruby For Sale In Nagasandra

Sobha Ruby  Tumkur Rd Dasarahalli Vill, Nagasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sandalwood, Nagasandra For Sale In Nagasandra

DS Max Sandalwood, Nagasandra  Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sandalwood For Sale In Nagasandra

DS Max Sandalwood  DS Max Sandalwood DS-MAX Sandalwood, DS MAX SANDALWOOD Nagasandra Main Rd, Nagasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chikkabidarakallu without brokerage?

Yes! In Chikkabidarakallu, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chikkabidarakallu?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chikkabidarakallu area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chikkabidarakallu?

Properties available in Chikkabidarakallu could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chikkabidarakallu?

To determine property prices in Chikkabidarakallu, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.