nbrank,desc

107 - Properties for Sale in Chikkabanavara Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Splendor For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Chikkabanavara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,491 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Splendor For Sale  In Chikkabanavara
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Independent House, Medaralli Near Pavithra High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Chikkabanavara1/23
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Starwood For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Ds Max Starwood  DS Max Starwood, Kereguddadahalli, Chikkabanavara, Somashetti Halli, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,655 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sonata For Sale In Chikkabanavara

DS Max Sonata  near chickbanabara circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Ds Max Starwood  DS Max Starwood, Doddabidarakallu, Kereguddadahalli, Chikkabanavara, Somashetti Halli, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sonata Nest For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,694 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK House For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Independent House, 2nd Cross Road near indian bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

DS Max Sonata Nest  Medaralli, Chikkabanavara, Guddahalli, Karnataka 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,902 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Enclave For Sale In Guddahalli

Emerald Enclave  kereguddadahalli,chikkabanavara, bangalore 90
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.5 Lacs
₹3,128 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Independent House, Shree maruthi nagara Near R.R. Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Emerald Enclave Phase 2 Keradudadahalli Chickabsnavars For Sale In Emerald Enclave, Kauvery Layout

5th street. Keradudadahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Sapphire, Chikkabanavara For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Slv Sapphire, Chikkabanavara  80, Abbigere Main Rd, Lakshmaiah Layout, Medaralli, Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,448 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Diamond Dwellings For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Diamond Dwellings  1st Cross, Parijatha Enclave, Anjaneya Gudi Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka, Kereguddadahalli, Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Starwood For Sale In Chikkabanavara

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Sapphiere Apartment, Abbigere For Sale In Slv Sapphire Flats

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Aquagreen For Sale In Somashetti Halli

Vijaya Aquagreen  Vijaya Aquagreen Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraAshoka TheatreDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK House For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Independent House, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Independent House, Chikkabanavara Near Shri Kotemaramma Devi Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nagasandra Metro StationAveksha HospitalNagasandraAshoka TheatreDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK House For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Independent House, , Somashetty Halli, Doddabidarakallu, Kereguddadahalli, near Janapriya Greenwood Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaAveksha HospitalNagasandraAshoka TheatreDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Desire For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Souharda Viola For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Souharda Viola  smr layout 2nd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Greenwood Apartment For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Independent House, Government school road, next to big tree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adithi Padmashree For Sale In Abbigere

Adithi Padmashree  Sri Sri Sri Shivakumara Swamiji Rd, Bengaluru, 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,966 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/35

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Independent House, R.R. Layout near National Public School Chikkabanavara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chikkabanavara without brokerage?

Yes! In Chikkabanavara, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chikkabanavara?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chikkabanavara area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chikkabanavara?

Properties available in Chikkabanavara could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chikkabanavara?

To determine property prices in Chikkabanavara, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.