nbrank,desc

369 - Properties for Sale in Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Bell Apartments For Sale In Jalahalli

Golden Bell Apartments  Sharadhamba Nagar, Jalahalli Village, Jalahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,080 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Golden Bell Apartments For Sale  In Jalahalli1/11
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D

4 BHK Apartment In Arge Urban Bloom For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Arge Urban Bloom  30/A, Ring Road, 4th Main Rd, near Taj Vivanta, Stage 2, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,014 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Arge Urban Bloom For Sale  In Yeswanthpur1/36
North-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale In Nandini Layout

Anjanadri Enclave  #43, 9th Cross Rd Parimala Nagar, Nandini Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560096 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Elite Apartment For Sale In 10th Cross Road, Devinagar

Deccan Elite Apartment  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,561 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhadrappa Layout

Independent House, Kodigehalli Main Rd, near Shantiniketan School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹4,306 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/50
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Classic For Sale In Devinagar

Hiranandani Glen Classic  Hiranandani Glen Classic, Bhadrappa layout, Near Tata Nagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Brahmagiri - Bda Apartments Malagala For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Brahmagiri - BDA Apartments Malagala  5th North Cross Rd, Malagala, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bahubali Nagar, Jalahalli

Independent House, 4th A main road pipeline road ,near BM auto works
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Festive Park For Sale In Gokula Extension

Festive Park  2nd Cross, HMR Layout, BEL circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Nandish Park Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

Nandish Park Apartment  18, 19th Cross Rd, Muthyala Nagar, Bandappa Garden, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Anugraha For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sattva Anugraha  SATTVA ANUGRAHA, 9th Cross Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Cauvery Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Govianu Pantheon For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

near pebble bay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

3 BHK House For Sale In Kamakshipalya

Independent House, 44/1, 3rd A Cross Rd, Sannakki Bayalu, Vrishabha Nagar, Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Shristi Marvels For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Shristi Marvels   16 3rd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Arge Urban Bloom For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Arge Urban Bloom  4th main, 2nd stage, Near Taj Vivanta, Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹12,722 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.3 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, 10th main road, mutayala nagar, bandhapa garden, Near Golden Leaf Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹5,694 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Stanadlone Building For Sale In Kodigehalli

Nti Layout, Tatanagar, near UIDAI Aadhaar Data Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/28

Arge Urban Bloom  Arge Urban Bloom 4th main, 2nd stage, Near Taj Vivanta, Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,014 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tiara For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Godrej Tiara  Beside Goraguntepalya Metro Station, Goraguntepalya, Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹16,509 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D
1.4 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, CM national high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

BDA Flats   5th North Cross Road Malagala 2nd Stage, 8th Block,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,404 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Anugraha For Sale In Vijayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,687 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Kamakshi For Sale In Kamakshipalya

SOUNDARYA KAMAKSHI  Asthagrama Layout, Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹10,270 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Arge Urban Bloom For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Arge Urban Bloom  LILY TOWER, 401, near BLOCK-A, Raja Industrial Estate, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,238 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, 17A, Chowdeshwari Nagar, Laggere, Hegganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India Lat, Lon: 12.999059, 77.521536
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Outer ring road-yeshwanthpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Outer ring road-yeshwanthpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Outer ring road-yeshwanthpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Outer ring road-yeshwanthpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Outer ring road-yeshwanthpur?

Properties available in Outer ring road-yeshwanthpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Outer ring road-yeshwanthpur?

To determine property prices in Outer ring road-yeshwanthpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.