nbrank,desc

50 - Flats & Houses for sale in Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur below 2 crores

4 BHK Apartment In Arge Urban Bloom For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Arge Urban Bloom  30/A, Ring Road, 4th Main Rd, near Taj Vivanta, Stage 2, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,014 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Arge Urban Bloom For Sale  In Yeswanthpur1/36
North-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhadrappa Layout

Independent House, Kodigehalli Main Rd, near Shantiniketan School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹4,306 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Bhadrappa Layout1/50
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bahubali Nagar, Jalahalli

Independent House, 4th A main road pipeline road ,near BM auto works
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Anugraha For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sattva Anugraha  SATTVA ANUGRAHA, 9th Cross Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Cauvery Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Arge Urban Bloom For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Arge Urban Bloom  Arge Urban Bloom 4th main, 2nd stage, Near Taj Vivanta, Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,014 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Anugraha For Sale In Vijayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,687 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arge Urban Bloom For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Arge Urban Bloom  LILY TOWER, 401, near BLOCK-A, Raja Industrial Estate, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,238 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, 17A, Chowdeshwari Nagar, Laggere, Hegganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India Lat, Lon: 12.999059, 77.521536
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Villas Apartment For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Royal villas Apartment  Railway Colony, Venkatachary Layout,, Lottacanahalli Train station, back to BL corporate office500094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Akash Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Supreme Siri For Sale In Nagarbhavi 2nd Stage

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Gardenia For Sale In 18, 7th Cross Rd, Bahubali Nagar, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India

Soundarya Gardenia  2HX2+P32, Ramchandrapura Main Rd, HMT Colony, HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,612 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Independent House, 24th Cross Sigandhoor Chicken Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kamakshipalya

Standalone Building, 1st A Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dasta North Avenue For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Dasta North Avenue  Hanumaiah Layout, Lottegollahalli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, Muthyala Nagar near BBMP Shishu Vihara & Tailoring Coaching Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹4,697 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In Devinagar

Independent House, Devinagar Main Rd near BISHOP SERGEANT CENTRAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jalahalli

Independent House, Independent House/Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhadrappa Layout

Independent House, Ring Road Near Shantiniketan School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹7,617 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Anriya Dwellington, Dollars Colony, Bangalore For Sale In Dollars Colony, Bangalore

Anriya Dwellington, Dollars Colony, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Vinyaas Virtue , Jalahalli For Sale In Jalahalli

Vinyaas Virtue , Jalahalli  12, 1st Main Rd, Bahubali Nagar, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,034 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,744 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sadhana Apartments For Sale In Mathikere

Shriram Sadhana Apartments  Shriram Sadhana Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramakrishna Layout Bus Stop

Independent House, Malagala, Bengaluru, Bangalore North, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kamakshipalya,

Vrushabhathi Nagar Near Honnadevi Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, 9th block, Near Bande Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Outer ring road-yeshwanthpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Outer ring road-yeshwanthpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Outer ring road-yeshwanthpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Outer ring road-yeshwanthpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Outer ring road-yeshwanthpur?

Properties available in Outer ring road-yeshwanthpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Outer ring road-yeshwanthpur?

To determine property prices in Outer ring road-yeshwanthpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.