nbrank,desc

107 - Properties for Sale in Jalahalli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Bell Apartments For Sale In Jalahalli

Golden Bell Apartments  Sharadhamba Nagar, Jalahalli Village, Jalahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,080 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Golden Bell Apartments For Sale  In Jalahalli1/11
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bahubali Nagar, Jalahalli

Independent House, 4th A main road pipeline road ,near BM auto works
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Bahubali Nagar, Jalahalli
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram The Poem For Sale In Abbigere

Shriram The Poem  Near Shriram Suvilas,Srikrupa Layout,Abbigere,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87.14 Lacs
₹8,838 per sq.ft.
₹49,943/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram The Poem For Sale In Abbigere

Shriram The Poem  abbigere road royal st
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,998 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram The Poem For Sale In Abbigere

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,960 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tiara For Sale near Jalahalli

Godrej Tiara  Beside Goraguntepalya Metro Station, Goraguntepalya, Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹16,509 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D
1.4 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sameeksha For Sale In Jalahalli East

Shriram Sameeksha  Shriram Sameeksha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK Flat In Aloha Apartment For Sale In Jalahalli

Hmt estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.27 Crores
₹10,721 per sq.ft.
₹1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,050 sqft
Builtup
1/37
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

1 BHK House For Sale In 03, Sri Sri Sri Shivakumara Swamiji Rd, Kammagondahalli, T Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015, India

Independent House, #23 ,3 rd cross vidya public school kammagondahalli jallahalli weet bangalore 560015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,947 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Renaissance Woods 1 For Sale In Jalahalli West, Bengaluru

hvv valley jarakabandekaval yelanka hobli opp to forest quaterra , sm road jallahalli bengaluru 500015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Aquila Heights For Sale In Tata Housing

Aquila Heights  Tata Aquila Heights, No: 27, HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,535 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,384 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3DSanjay Nagar BBMP Park

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Aquila Heights For Sale In Jalahalli

Tata Aquila Heights  Tata Aquila Heights, HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,363 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Sambrama Enclave, Hbr Layout For Sale In Hbr Layout 5th Block

null Lat, Lon: 13.040864, 77.545039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,962 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Jsr Limelite For Sale In Abbigere

Divya Jsr Limelite  Divya JSR Limelite, Site no. 004, Survey no. 30, Hesarghatta Bangalore Pipe Rd, Renaissance HVV Villas, Abbigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Villa In Suchithra Villa For Sale In Abbigere

Suchiraa Villas, 27, Shettihalli Main Rd, near Shettihalli, Srikrupa Layout, Abbigere, Abbigere, Bengaluru, Myadarahalli, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jalahalli,

Independent House, Kammagondana Halli Main Road near M.N. Technical Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Soumyasree Residency, 2gwv+85j, Near Hmt Theatre, Hmt Estate, Jalahalli West, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India For Sale In 2gwv+85j, Near Hmt Theatre, Hmt Estate, Jalahalli West, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India

Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Kamagonadnahalli

Independent House, Sathvik Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jalahalli West

Mathikere near MAMMMA ROTTI FAMILY RESTURANT 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,626 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vinyaas Virtue For Sale In Jalahalli

Vinyaas Virtue   TOWER-1, VINYAAS VIRTUE 12, 1st Main Rd, Bahubali Nagar, Jalahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
1.9 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Divya Jsr Limelite For Sale In Abbigere

Divya Jsr Limelite  Abbigere main road, 4, Kammagondana Halli Main Rd, Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Jalahalli

Independent House, Settihalli Kere near Shri Rama Devara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Gardenia For Sale In 18, 7th Cross Rd, Bahubali Nagar, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India

Soundarya Gardenia  2HX2+P32, Ramchandrapura Main Rd, HMT Colony, HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,612 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK House For Sale In Kammagondahalli

Independent House, KG halli enterance to the house is 300 m
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jalahalli

Independent House, Kammagondana Halli Main Rd, nearSri Nagamariamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jalahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Jalahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jalahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jalahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jalahalli?

Properties available in Jalahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jalahalli?

To determine property prices in Jalahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Jalahalli?