nbrank,desc

20 - Properties for Sale in Doddabommasandra Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Jc Heights For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

4, 5th Main Rd, Deshabandunagar, Doddabommasandra, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,379 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jc Heights For Sale  In Vidyaranyapura1/6
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

4 BHK House For Sale In Jalahalli

Independent House, 3H26+XF4, Jalahalli, Bengaluru near bel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,037 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Jalahalli1/5

4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddabommasandra

Independent House, Deshbandhu nagar,Near Saint Sevalal & Nagalingeshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura,

standalone building, BEL North Gate near Vyasa International School - CBSE & Cambridge Curriculum Syllabus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Greens Apartments, Doddabommasandra For Sale In Doddabommasandra

Krishna Greens Apartments, Doddabommasandra  Ramachandrappa Main Road, Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Devinagara

standalone building, Vyasa International School - CBSE & Cambridge Curriculum Syllabus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Doddabommasandra

Standalone Building, Vidyaranyapura Main Road near Reliance fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpurHMT Cinema 4K 3D

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Ramakrishna Apartment For Sale In Jalahalli East

Sri Ramakrishna Apartment  Chamundeshwari Layout Road, Chamundeswari Layout, Jalahalli East, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
0.1 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddabommasandra

Independent House, 2nd Cross Rd NEAR Shri Kateramma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,026 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Doddabommasandra

Independent House, Nagaland Colony, near Sri Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Shirine For Sale In Vidhyaranyapura

swgath layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crores
₹9,136 per sq.ft.
57,601/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Doddabommasandra

Independent House, Near Vyasa International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Doddabommasandra For Sale In Doddabommasandra

Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Doddabommasandra

Independent House, near to sarjapura bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,623 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,824 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Dodabomasandra

Independent House, netravathi layout near Renukamba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Jalahalli

Independent House, B E L Rd near Jalahalli Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3D

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dodbommasandra

standalone building, near bel factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, kala ioc petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Standalone building, Dodda Bommasandra, Near Vyasa International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikka Venkatappa Layout

Standalone building, Near Krishna greens aprtment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Doddabommasandra without brokerage?

Yes! In Doddabommasandra, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Doddabommasandra?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Doddabommasandra area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Doddabommasandra?

Properties available in Doddabommasandra could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Doddabommasandra?

To determine property prices in Doddabommasandra, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.