nbrank,desc

46 - Properties for Sale in Kodigehalli Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Alpine Pyramid  Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,820 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alpine Pyramid For Sale  In Sahakar Nagar1/28
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kodigehalli

Nti Layout, Tatanagar, near UIDAI Aadhaar Data Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building   For Sale  In Kodigehalli1/10

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kodigehalli

standalone building, Nti Layout, Tatanagar, near UIDAI Aadhaar Data Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Kodigehalli

Alpine Pyramid  430, 12th Main Rd, Canara Bank Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India Lat, Lon: 13.066169, 77.576413
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,570 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodigehalli

Independent House, Alpine Pyramid Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Sahakar Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India Lat, Lon: 13.066218, 77.576461
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Sunshine For Sale In Kodigehalli

SLV Sunshine  2P4G+4MP, Kodigehalli Main Rd, Kodigehalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,188 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vignesh Habitat For Sale In Kodigehalli

Vignesh Habitat  Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kodigehalli

Standalone building, Kodigehalli Main Rd near S M Fresh Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vasudaiva Kutumbam For Sale In Kodigehalli

Rajiv Gandhi Nagar near Alpine Pyramid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Residency For Sale In Kodigehalli

SS Residency  7th cross road Alpha Gardens Krishnarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,123 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Alpine Pyramid  104, Prakruthi Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹9,547 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Krystal Critrine For Sale In Kodigehalli

hoodi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Kodigehalli

Alpine Pyramid, 12th Main Road, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,139 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Fairy Bells, Kodigehalli For Sale In Kodigehalli

SSVR Fairy Bells, Kodigehalli  Sahakar Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,829 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ncs Elite Apartment For Sale In Kodigehalli

Ncs Elite Apartment  Ncs Elite Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Castle For Sale In Kodigehalli

Jana Jeeva Castle  Jana Jeeva Castle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Center Park For Sale In Kodigehalli

Fortuna Center Park  Sonappa Layout, survey no 190, Sonappa Layout, 1, Canara Bank Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,390 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
North-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli

Independent House, road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.76 Crores
₹10,468 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sierra Syllable For Sale In Kodigehalli

Sierra Syllable  Sierra Syllable, 13th Cross Road, Maruthi Layout, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,446 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,368 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Kodigehalli

Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sohana Exotica For Sale In Sohan Exotica Sahakar Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091

Sohana Exotica  Prakruthi Layout near Kodigehalli Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹9,035 per sq.ft.
₹95,485/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Kodigehalli

Canara Bank Layout, near Sri Patalamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,506 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sohan Exotica For Sale In Sohan Exotica

Sohan Exotica  Sohan Exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹9,004 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Silver Oak For Sale In Kodigehalli

SLS Silver Oak  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Smc Residency For Sale In Kodigehalli

SMC Residency  SMC Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kodigehalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Kodigehalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kodigehalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kodigehalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kodigehalli?

Properties available in Kodigehalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kodigehalli?

To determine property prices in Kodigehalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.