nbrank,desc

57 - Properties for Sale in Sahakar Nagar Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Acacia For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Fortuna Acacia  opp to mall of asia back gate 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Fortuna Acacia For Sale  In Sahakara Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Raintree Boulevard For Sale In Hebbal

L&T Raintree Boulevard  Tower 22, L & T RAINTREE BOULEVARD, Indra Nagar, Shabhari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In L&t Raintree Boulevard For Sale  In Hebbal1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Raintree Boulevard, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹21,594 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jakkur

Independent House, Bellary Rd, near Phoenix Mall Of Asia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.98 Crores
₹18,952 per sq.ft.
₹2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Acacia For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Fortuna Acacia  Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,382 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kodigehalli

Standalone Building, Lakeshore Garden NR Byatarayanapura n Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Kvr Towers For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Bank Auction Property - KVR Towers  Near Hebbal bayatrauanapur BBS Tours Office Bus stand, Park View Layout, Byatarayanapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK House For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Independent House, CQAL Layout, Near Sri Shiradi Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Govianu Sahakaranagar For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

opposite to nagarjuna apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Creative North Villa For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Creative North Villa  520, Sahakara Nagar Main Rd, F Block, Sahakar Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,593 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Ace Phase I For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Hoysala Ace Phase I  Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore 560092, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,330 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,954 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Judicial Layout For Sale In Judicial Layout

Byatarayanapura, near Phoenix Mall Of Asia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Nagarjuna Gardens, Sahakar Nagar For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,485 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 RK Apartment In L And T Raintree Boulevard For Sale In Hebbal

L and T Raintree Boulevard  L and T Raintree Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹33,735 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Icon For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Fortuna Icon  Fortuna Icon Apartment,Byatarayanpura, Sahakara Nagar- F Block, Near Railway Gate, F Block, Park View Layout, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,363 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vaishala Jodidhar For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

60 Feet Rd, Near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹7,486 per sq.ft.
₹75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai For Sale In Basapura

sri sai  Mahindra Service Center, Basapura Village Road, Basapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,766 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Acacia, Sahakara Nagar For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹2.34 Crores
₹15,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Chitrakut Century Apartments For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Chitrakut Century Apartments  Sahakar nagar main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Signature For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Unique Signature  5th Cross, Indra Nagar, Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,410 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Samvriddhi Gardenia For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Samvriddhi Gardenia  Sahakar Nagar, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,962 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/53

1 BHK Apartment In L And T Raintree Boulevard For Sale In Hebbal

L and T Raintree Boulevard  L and T Raintree Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Apartment, For Sale In Dollars Colony, R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Sri Sai Apartment,   162/1, 1st Main, RMV 2nd Stage Dollars Colony, Basaveshwara Layout, Ramakrishnappa Layout, Nagashetty Halli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Independent House, Railway Parallel Rd near Sri Subhadra Yoga Shala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹8,610 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,130 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nti Layout 1 Phase

Independent House, 60 Feet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sahakar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sahakar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sahakar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sahakar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sahakar nagar?

Properties available in Sahakar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sahakar nagar?

To determine property prices in Sahakar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.