nbrank,desc

52 - Properties for Sale in Amrutahalli Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windfall For Sale In Amrutahalli

Sobha Windfall  Sobha Windfall, Talacauvery Layout, Jakkuru Layout, Jakkuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.98 Crores
₹14,989 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,321 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Windfall For Sale  In Amrutahalli1/23
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ncn Diamond Apartments For Sale In Amrutahalli

Ncn Diamond Apartments  Amruthahalli Main Rd Swami Vivekananda Layout, Amrutahalli, Byatarayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,468 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ncn Diamond Apartments For Sale  In Amrutahalli1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Vensa Lake View For Sale In Amrutahalli

Vensa Lake View  Vensa Lake View, 2nd Main Rd, Amrutahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,323 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK House For Sale In Jakkuru

Independent House, Amruthahalli Near Sri Rama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Amruthahalli

Independent House, Amruthalli,Near S.S College Of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Century Xenon For Sale In Amruthahalli

Century Xenon  Amruthahalli, Bangalore North Taluk, Bengaluru North , Bengaluru Urban
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹14,168 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,235 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sriya Residency, Varadaraju Layout For Sale In Sriya Residency

Sriya Residency, varadaraju layout  Varadarajulayout, 8B cross,Amruthahalli,Benguluru-, 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Purva Graces, Amrutahalli For Sale In Amrutahalli

Puravankara Purva Graces, Amrutahalli  Amrutahalli, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,111 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windfall For Sale In Bellary Road, Bangalore

Sobha Windfall  10162, Immadihalli Main Rd, Vijayanagara, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,351 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Adithya Springs For Sale In Dasarahalli

Adithya Springs  82, 2nd Cross Rd, Balaji Layout, Amrutahalli, Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus For Sale In Dasarahalli

Trendsquares Ortus  Laksmi Narayana Temple Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,305 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sriram Enclave, Devanahalli For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,414 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In White Coral Cocoon, Amruthahalli For Sale In Amruthahalli

White Coral Cocoon, Amruthahalli  White Coral,cocoon,Amrutahalli, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Vensa Lake View Apartments For Sale In Jakkuru,

Amrutha Halli,Vensa Lake View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Meadows For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Prakruthi Meadows  , Kasi Nagar, Amrutha Halli, Kashi Nagar, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,149 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Whiteguru Kukkon For Sale In Amruthahalli

Diagonally opposite Shoba HCR Prestige
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Beverly Park For Sale In Jakkuru

Skyline Beverly Park  46/47, Amruthahalli Main Rd, Hoodi Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vensa Lake View For Sale In Amrutahalli

Vensa Lake View  Amrutha Halli, Jakkuru Layout, Jakkuru, 3J75 RF8, Amrutahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,122 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Dheeraj Lakefront For Sale In Jakkur

Dheeraj Lakefront  Behind Manyata Tech Park, Near Jakkur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jakkuru

Standalone Building, Amruthahalli near Bright Kid Montessori House,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Beverly Park For Sale In Jakkuru

Skyline Beverly Park  Amrutahalli, Jakkuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,383 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Amrutha Apartment, Amrutahalli For Sale In Amrutahalli

AmTalacauvery Layout, Jakkuru Layout, Amrutahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Sriya Residency For Sale In Varadarajulayout

Sriya Residency  Varadarajulayout, 8B cross,Amruthahalli,Benguluru-, 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Rachenahalli

Brigade Laguna  Lake Park, Sy.No.59/2 & 60/3 Dasarahalli Village, Hobli, opp. Rachenahalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,098 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK House For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Independent House, Sneha Nagar, Near VBM Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Amrutahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Amrutahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Amrutahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Amrutahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Amrutahalli?

Properties available in Amrutahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Amrutahalli?

To determine property prices in Amrutahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Amrutahalli?