nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Kodigehalli Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Pranav Apartment For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Near Narayana school AMCO Colony, Koti Hosahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pranav Apartment  For Sale  In Sahakar Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In 133, Amco Colony, Koti Hosahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India

Independent House, near bhavya harmony apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,616 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In 133, Amco Colony, Koti Hosahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavana Lotus 1 For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Bhavana Lotus 1  4/3, D Ashwathappa Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhavana Lotus 1 For Sale  In Koti Hosahalli

2 BHK Flat In Bhavana Lotus 1 For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

4/3, D Ashwathappa Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Harmony For Sale In Kodigehalli

Bhavya Harmony  Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Sohan Exotica, Bangalore For Sale In Kodigehalli

Sohan Exotica, Bangalore  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,660 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Kodigehalli Main Rd near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sohana Exotica For Sale In Sohan Exotica Sahakar Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091

Sohana Exotica  Prakruthi Layout near Kodigehalli Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹9,035 per sq.ft.
₹95,485/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sohan Exotica For Sale In Sohan Exotica

Sohan Exotica  Sohan Exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹9,004 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sierra Syllable For Sale In Kodigehalli

Sierra Syllable  Sierra Syllable, 13th Cross Road, Maruthi Layout, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,446 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,368 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Arya Krishna Mansion For Sale In Arya Krishna Mansion, C4, Canara Bank Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560112, India

Arya Krishna Mansion  next to soil survey of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Kodigehalli

Canara Bank Layout, near Sri Patalamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,506 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Arya Krishna Apartments For Sale In Kodigehalli

Arya Krishna Apartments  Arya Krishna Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,301 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Arya Krishna Mansion For Sale In Kodigehalli

Arya Krishna Mansion  Arya Krishna Mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Smc Residency For Sale In Kodigehalli

SMC Residency  SMC Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Vasudaiva Kutumbam For Sale In Kodigehalli

Rajiv Gandhi Nagar near Alpine Pyramid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Kodigehalli

Alpine Pyramid, 12th Main Road, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,139 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Kodigehalli

Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Alpine Pyramid  Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.43 Crores
₹11,430 per sq.ft.
₹82,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Alpine Pyramid  Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,899 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Alpine Pyramid  Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹9,027 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,127 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodigehalli

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar near Alpine Pyramid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Kodigehalli

Alpine Pyramid  430, 12th Main Rd, Canara Bank Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India Lat, Lon: 13.066169, 77.576413
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,570 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodigehalli

Independent House, Alpine Pyramid Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Sahakar Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India Lat, Lon: 13.066218, 77.576461
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Alpine Pyramid  104, Prakruthi Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹9,547 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Silver Oak For Sale In Kodigehalli

SLS Silver Oak  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Amco layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Amco layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Amco layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Amco layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Amco layout?

Properties available in Amco layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Amco layout?

To determine property prices in Amco layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.