nbrank,desc

59 - Properties for Sale in Singapura Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Estella For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,679 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Estella For Sale  In  Vidyaranyapura1/9
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaAveksha HospitalHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road parkBest County 3 Bus Stop

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sameeksha For Sale In Singapura

Shriram Sameeksha  Shriram Sameeksha Residential Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram Sameeksha For Sale  In Singapura 1/14
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sameeksha For Sale In Kuvempu Nagar

Shriram Sameeksha  New, Gangamma Gudi Police Station Rd, Naidu Layout, Kuvempunagar, Jalahalli East, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sameeksha, Jalahalli East For Sale In Jalahalli East

Shriram Sameeksha, Jalahalli East  New Gangamma Gudi Police Station Road, Naidu Layout, Shriniketh Layout, Singapura, KVP Nagar, Jalahalli East, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹7,941 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sameeksha For Sale In Kuvempu Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,614 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Villa In Shriram Sameeksha For Sale In Jalahalli East

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,921 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Charigan Jc Nest For Sale In Singapura

Charigan JC Nest  singapura garden 4th main 2nd cross near National Public School Jalahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹6,525 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Sameeksha For Sale In Jalahalli

New Gangamma Gudi Police Station Road, Naidu Layout, Kuvempunagar, Jalahalli East, Shriniketh Layout, Singapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,020 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Dreamz Apartments For Sale In Varadharaja Nagar

Landmark Dreamz Apartments  Unnamed Rd, Singapura Village, Varadharaja Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalDasarahalliHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK House For Sale In Singapura Layout

Independent House, Singapura Village Near Varadharajaswamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sameeksha For Sale In Jalahalli

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,039 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Commanders Glory For Sale In Shingapura

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,629 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sameeksha, Kuvempu Nagar For Sale In Kuvempu Nagar

Shriram Sameeksha, Kuvempu Nagar  nect to Airforce station Jallahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Commanders Glory Apartment For Sale In Commanders Glory Apartment

commanders glory apartment   1 km from aveksha hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sameeksha For Sale In Jalahalli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Singapura

Independent House, 2nd Main Tower Rd, near Kanaka Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sameeksha For Sale In Jalahalli

Shriram Sameeksha  New Gangamma Gudi Police Station Road, Naidu Layout, Kuvempunagar, Jalahalli East, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,039 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Singapura

Independent House, Shriniketh Layout near Singapura Government school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, 3rd Main Road Singapura Paradise, Vinayak Nagar, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India Lat, Lon: ********5, 77.543417
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road parkBest County 3 Bus Stop

2 BHK Apartment In Commanders Glory, Vidyaranyapura For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Commanders Glory, Vidyaranyapura  1st Cross Singapura Layout, Simhadri Layout, Singapura Village, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Shriram Sameeksha For Sale In Jalahalli East

New Gangamma Gudi Police Station Road, Naidu Layout, Shriniketh Layout, Singapura, KVP Nagar, Jalahalli East, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹8,914 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Singapura without brokerage?

Yes! In Singapura, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Singapura?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Singapura area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Singapura?

Properties available in Singapura could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Singapura?

To determine property prices in Singapura, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Singapura?