nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Singapura Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Singapura

Independent House, Shriniketh Layout, near Keerti Bakery & Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Singapura
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK House For Sale In Jalahalli East

Independent House, Shriniketh Layout near NANDINI MILK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalDasarahalliHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Dhara Nakshthra For Sale In Singapura

Dhara Nakshthra  Shriniketh Layout, Singapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.85 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
50,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dhara Nakshthra For Sale  In Singapura1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dhara Nakshthra For Sale In Singapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.75 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
41,123/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dhara Nakshthra For Sale  In Singapura1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sruthika The Pinnacle For Sale In Singapura

Sruthika The Pinnacle  Singapura,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.84 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
46,906/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sruthika The Pinnacle For Sale In Singapura

Sruthika The Pinnacle  Singapura,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.3 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
40,865/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK House For Sale In Singapura Layout

Independent House, Singapura Village Near Varadharajaswamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sruthika Springfields For Sale In Varadharaja Nagar

Sruthika Springfields  Sruthika Springfields Tower-1, SRUTHIKA SPRINGFIELDS, Singapura Village, Varadharaja Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Singapura

Singapura Village Near Shree Veeranjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Varadharaja Nagar

Standalone Building, Singapura Village near M.E.S.Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Estella For Sale In Singapura Main Road

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sruthika Springfields For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sruthika Springfields - D block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/6

singapura layout main road, singapura layout, opposite indian petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Singapura Main Road, Singapura, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sruthika Springfields, Vidyaranyapura For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sruthika Springfields, Vidyaranyapura  Singapura Village, Varadharaja Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,686 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sruthika Springfields For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sruthika Springfields  Singapura Village, Varadharaja Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,910 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Shritika Spring Field For Sale In Singapura Village

shritika spring field  , Varadharaja Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,359 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Sruthika Springfields For Sale In Varadharaja Nagar

Not under loan
79.39 Lacs
₹6,212 per sq.ft.
45,501/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Singapura

Independent House, hypermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
73.8 Lacs
₹6,212 per sq.ft.
42,298/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Standalone Building, Singapura Layout, near Vainidhi Digital 4k Dolby 7.1 (A/c): Singapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Singapura Layout, Near Vainidhi Digital 4k Dolby 7.1 (A/c): Singapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Singapura Village

Independent House, 1st Cross, near childer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Commanders Glory Apartments For Sale In Singapura Village,varadharaja Nagar

Jalahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Commanders Glory For Sale In Commanders Glory Apartment

Commanders Glory  1st Cross Singapura Layout, Simhadri Layout, Singapura Village, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Commanders Glory, Vidyaranyapura For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Commanders Glory, Vidyaranyapura  1st Cross Singapura Layout, Simhadri Layout, Singapura Village, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Commanders Glory For Sale In Varadharaja Nagar

Commanders Glory  #55 Sukriti, Simhadri Layout, Varadharaja Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,264 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dada saheb n murthy layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Dada saheb n murthy layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dada saheb n murthy layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dada saheb n murthy layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dada saheb n murthy layout?

Properties available in Dada saheb n murthy layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dada saheb n murthy layout?

To determine property prices in Dada saheb n murthy layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.