nbrank,desc

138 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near HMR Layout , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Festive Park For Sale In Gokula Extension

Festive Park  103, 3rd floor, Ht Park Apartment, Gokula Extension near Gokulam Grand Hotel & Spa, 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Festive Park For Sale  In Gokula Extension1/11
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Festive Park, Gokula Extension For Sale In Gokula Extension

HMR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Festive Park, Gokula Extension For Sale  In Gokula Extension1/35

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mathikere

Muthyala Nagar, Near Sri Renukamba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Festive Park For Sale In Gokula Extension

Festive Park  2nd Cross, HMR Layout, BEL circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ram Sadhana For Sale In Mathikere

sri ram sadhana  MSR Plaza, SHRIRAM SADHANA, MS Ramaiah Rd, HMR Layout, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Donata Marvel For Sale In Mathikere

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,494 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,590 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Donata Marvel For Sale In Mathikere

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,627 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Donata Developers For Sale In Yeswanthpur

donata developers  MS Ramaiah Rd, HMR Layout near Shri Kalyana Venkateshwara Temple (Gokula)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Samrat For Sale In Mathikere

Ds Max Samrat  ds max samrat, Muthyala Nagar, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Samrat For Sale In Mathikere,

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,565 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sadhana Apartments For Sale In Mathikere

Shriram Sadhana Apartments  Shriram Sadhana Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Gardenia For Sale In 18, 7th Cross Rd, Bahubali Nagar, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India

Soundarya Gardenia  2HX2+P32, Ramchandrapura Main Rd, HMT Colony, HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,612 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Chaturveda Apartment For Sale In Muthyala Nagar

1st C Main, Near ****** Chitra Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,696 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Nimisha Residency For Sale In Muthyala Nagar, Gokula Extension, Mathikere

Nimisha Residency  12, D Cross Rd, Muthyala Nagar, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nandish Park Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

Nandish Park Apartment  18, 19th Cross Rd, Muthyala Nagar, Bandappa Garden, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vinyaas Virtue For Sale In Jalahalli

Vinyaas Virtue   TOWER-1, VINYAAS VIRTUE 12, 1st Main Rd, Bahubali Nagar, Jalahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
1.9 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Renaissance Reserva For Sale In Jalahalli

Renaissance Reserva  renaissance reserva
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,935 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.9 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vinyaas Virtue , Jalahalli For Sale In Jalahalli

Vinyaas Virtue , Jalahalli  12, 1st Main Rd, Bahubali Nagar, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,034 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,744 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sagar Park View Apartmenta For Sale In Mathikere

25, Tank Bund Rd, SBM Colony, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Bell Apartments For Sale In Jalahalli

Golden Bell Apartments  Sharadhamba Nagar, Jalahalli Village, Jalahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,080 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jalahalli West

Mathikere near MAMMMA ROTTI FAMILY RESTURANT 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,626 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jalahalli

Standalone building, Jalahalli Village Near Sri Sharadamba Temple, Sri Shankara Seva Samithi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Standalone building, SBM Colony,Brindavan Nagar Near Dakshinabhimukha Angaraka Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Villas Apartment For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Royal villas Apartment  Railway Colony, Venkatachary Layout,, Lottacanahalli Train station, back to BL corporate office500094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4+ BHK Flat In Mansa Nilayam For Sale In Jalahalli

MES Ring Road, near St.Claret School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3DSahakaranagar Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bel circle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bel circle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bel circle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bel circle.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bel circle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bel circle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bel circle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bel circle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!