nbrank,desc

92 - Properties for Sale in Hegganahalli Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hegganahalli

Standalone Building, Annapoorneshwari Nagar, near G T Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Hegganahalli1/2
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In G T Residency

Standalone Building, GT residency, Doddanna Industrial estste, Hegganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In G T Residency1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, Sreenivas Nagar near Anjali Convent & Nightingale High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaJalahalli CrossMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, 17A, Chowdeshwari Nagar, Laggere, Hegganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India Lat, Lon: 12.999059, 77.521536
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Nivas For Sale In Electronic City

balaji nivas  Ananth nagar road, Balaji Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Laggere Main Rd, near Shree Ave's Institute Of Computer Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,407 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hegganahalli

Standalone Building, HEGNALLI CROSS NR OM SHAKTHI TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,987 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Kl Ring View Apartment For Sale In Hegganahalli

KL Ring View Apartment  Chowdeshwari Nagar, Muniswara Nagar, Hegganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hegganahalli

Independent House, Srigandha Nagar Near Muneshwara temple And Balaji Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaJalahalli CrossAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Hegganahalli

Independent House, Modi polyclinic 350, 1st Main Rd, Gkw layout, Hegganahalli near Modi Polyclinic and medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Hegganahalli

Independent House, DM Public School Rd near Shri Shaneshwara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹65,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

3 BHK House For Sale In Hegganahalli

Independent House, Telephone Employees Layout, near Shri Muneshwara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolnar Agro And Consumer Goods Private Limited

Independent House, Maradi nilaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹15,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarAkash Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hegganahalli

Independent House, Hegganahalli Main Road, Near poornima school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hegganahalli

Independent House, Laggere Nanjundeshwara Swamy Temple Rd, near St.Alfon's Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar near Shri Shiva Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In 8, 2nd Cross Rd, L G Ramanna Badavane, Bhyraveshwara Nagar, Kaveri Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India

Independent House, behind yash saloon byraveshwaranagar laggere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hegganahalli

Independent House, Chowdeshwari Nagar, Muniswara Nagar near KL Ring View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹15,741 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, Hegganahalli Cross near K.T.G. College Of Physiotherapy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaJalahalli CrossAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway StationAkash Cinemas

3 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, 2nd Main Road, Lavakusha Nagar Near Sri Giri Medicals and General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hegganahalli

Standalone Building, Lava Kusha Nagar, near Nanjundeshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hegganahalli

Standalone Building, IOB Colony near D M Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Parvathi Nagar

Independent House, Laggere Main Rd, Parvathi Nagar near MUNESHWARA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumukha Serinity For Sale In Hegganahalli

Sai Sumukha Serinity  40 Feet Main Road, Shambhavi Nagar, Peenya, II Stage, Bengaluru:, Doddanna Industrial estste, Hegganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,122 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Xgxw+r9x, Kg Halli, D' Souza Layout, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India

Independent House, near ganesha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hegganahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Hegganahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hegganahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hegganahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hegganahalli?

Properties available in Hegganahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hegganahalli?

To determine property prices in Hegganahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.