nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Peenya Bangalore

2 BHK House For Sale In 242, Parvathi Nagar, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India

Independent House, near friend circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹22,143 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In 242, Parvathi Nagar, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India1/3
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Parvathi Nagar, near SBM English high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Peenya1/26
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, rajeshwarinagar Near DM public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Laggere1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In 22, Chamundi Nagar, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India

Standalone Building, Akash Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In 22, Chamundi Nagar, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In 145, Laggere Main Rd

Independent House, 33 rajeshwari nagar near to Front circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

3 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Near Rajeshwari temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, 2G79+V78, Chamundi Nagar, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India Lat, Lon: 13.014673, 77.518170
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Peenya

Standalone building, Chamundi Nagar near Tirumala Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Rajagopala Nagar, main rd near Rajagopal Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Rajagopalnagar Main Rd Near Rajagopal Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Rajagopal Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Peenya

Standalone Building, Ganapathy Nagar, near Kapila wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,375 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Chamundi Nagar, near L.G National Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Laggere

Rajeshwari Nagar, near Vignan Public High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Mahadeshwaranagara Main Rd near Variar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Rajeshwari Nagar, near UDAYA ENGLISH PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Peenya Phase 3

Standalone Building, Rajagopalnagar Main Rd near NS VARIAR BAKERY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Rajeshwari Nagar near Vignan public high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Chamundi Nagar, near Udaya Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Rajagopala Nagar, near Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajagopala Nagar

Standalone Building, 2nd Cross Near Anjanaya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, Laggere Main Rd, Chamundi Nagar, Peenya, near sri raghavendra mutt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Rajgopal Nagar Peenya 2nd Stege

Independent House, amdi circal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Rajagopala Nagar near Evergreen Tiffin Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In 2g67+mf3, Sampige Rd, 2nd Stage, Rajagopala Nagar, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India

Independent House, #41,5th cross,Near Duglamma temple,Basapanakatte,Rajgopalnagara,Peenya 2nd stage,Banglore-560058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, , Laggere Main Rd, Near Laggere Circle, near Shri Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4 BHK House For Sale In Rajagopala Nagar, Peenya

Independent House, Ambi circle, near Rajagopal Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Parvathi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Parvathi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Parvathi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Parvathi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Parvathi nagar?

Properties available in Parvathi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Parvathi nagar?

To determine property prices in Parvathi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.