nbrank,desc

4 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Nandini Layout , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Nandini Layout , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale In Nandini Layout

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale  In Nandini Layout
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale In Nandini Layout

Anjanadri Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale  In Nandini Layout

3 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale In Nandini Layout

Anjanadri Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nandini Layout For Sale In Nandini Layout

dollar scheme near hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jc Nagar

STANDALONE BUILDING, 15th Main Rd NEAR G.M. Public Primary & High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Jc Nagar1/2

3 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Elite For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

near ashok heights mahalakshmi layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Elite For Sale  In Mahalakshmi Layout1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Raj Apartments For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Shri Raj Apartments  Yeshwanthpur Industrial Suburb,near,Mysore Sandal Soap Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Don't know

3 BHK Apartment In Merit Elite For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Merit Elite  Shankar Mutt Rd West of Chord Road, 2nd Stage, Near Anupama Group of Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
0.9 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mary Delight For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

mary delight  14th main w o c road near Karthik Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹9,495 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Raksha Kunj Independent Gnd Floor For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

SVK Nagar, Near Shri Shivana Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Brindavan For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

Sai Brindavan  Chord Road, near Shankar Mutt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,471 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas
1.7 km from Rajajinagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Cardinal One For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Cardinal One  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹10,394 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre
0.1 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tiara For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Godrej Tiara  Beside Goraguntepalya Metro Station, Goraguntepalya, Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,509 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D
1.4 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Srivari Enclave For Sale In Malleshwaram

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.9 km from Yeshwantpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Cntc The Presidential Tower For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

CNTC The Presidential Tower  Near Taj Yeshwanthpur,Industrial Area, Phase 1,Yeshwanthpur,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹19,122 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Cntc The Presidential Tower, Yeshwanthpur For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹22,339 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,522 sqft
1.0 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

CNTC The Presidential Tower  8 Tumkur Road, beside Taj Yeshwantpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹16,488 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Grand For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Golden Grand  8, 2, Tumkur Rd, opposite ICICI Bank, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,029 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Golden Grand Apartment For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Tumkur Rd, opposite ICICI Bank, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,041 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
0.9 km from Yeshwantpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Grand Apartment For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Golden Grand Apartment  Raghavendra rao road, Near Yeshwantpur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,355 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.9 km from Yeshwantpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Grand For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Golden Grand  Golden Grand Apartments Private Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Raghavendra extension, Yeswanthpur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,521 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
0.3 km from Yeshwantpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Trinetra Retreat For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Trinetra Retreat  Raghavendra Rao Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022,Yeshwanthpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Vaishnavi Nakshatra Apartment For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Bank Auction Property - Vaishnavi Nakshatra Apartment  Near Vaishnavi Sapphire Centre, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Yeswanthpur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,359 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,699 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Trinetra Retreat Apartment For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Trinetra Retreat Apartment  Raghavendra Rao Rd Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, Yeswanthpur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,547 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Flat In Rubi Castle Apartment For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Rubby Castle Pipeline Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, near RUBBY ARC LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,928 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Habitat, Yeswanthpur, Bangalore For Sale In Yeswanthpur, Bangalore

Deccan Habitat, Yeswanthpur, Bangalore  36/1, Pipeline road, Raghavendra layout, Yeshwantpur,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,320 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Platinum City For Sale In Peenya, Asok Pura

Peenya, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka near Peenya metro ststion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Pride, Basaveshwar Nagar, Basaveshwar Nagar For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Vaibhav Pride, Basaveshwar Nagar, Basaveshwar Nagar  Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,541 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.1 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

standalone building, University College Near S Cadambi Vidya Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Nandini layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nandini layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Nandini layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nandini layout.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nandini layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nandini layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Nandini layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nandini layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!