nbrank,desc

31 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kanthirava Layout , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale In Nandini Layout

Anjanadri Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale  In Nandini Layout
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale In Nandini Layout

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale  In Nandini Layout

3 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale In Nandini Layout

Anjanadri Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nandini Layout For Sale In Nandini Layout

dollar scheme near hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tiara For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Godrej Tiara  Beside Goraguntepalya Metro Station, Goraguntepalya, Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,509 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D
1.4 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Elite For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

near ashok heights mahalakshmi layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Cardinal One For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Cardinal One  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹10,394 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre
0.1 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jc Nagar

STANDALONE BUILDING, 15th Main Rd NEAR G.M. Public Primary & High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Srivari Enclave For Sale In Malleshwaram

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.9 km from Yeshwantpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Platinum City For Sale In Peenya, Asok Pura

Peenya, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka near Peenya metro ststion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Raj Apartments For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Shri Raj Apartments  Yeshwanthpur Industrial Suburb,near,Mysore Sandal Soap Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Don't know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

standalone building, mico layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Cntc The Presidential Tower, Yeshwanthpur For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹22,339 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,522 sqft
1.0 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Cntc The Presidential Tower For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

CNTC The Presidential Tower  Near Taj Yeshwanthpur,Industrial Area, Phase 1,Yeshwanthpur,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹19,122 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

CNTC The Presidential Tower  8 Tumkur Road, beside Taj Yeshwantpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹16,488 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mega Royal Enclave For Sale In Peenya

Mega Royal Enclave  Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Golden Grand Apartment For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Tumkur Rd, opposite ICICI Bank, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,041 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
0.9 km from Yeshwantpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Golden Grand Apartments For Sale In Peenya

Golden Grand Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,658 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Trinetra Retreat For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Trinetra Retreat  Raghavendra Rao Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022,Yeshwanthpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Trinetra Retreat Apartment For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Trinetra Retreat Apartment  Raghavendra Rao Rd Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, Yeswanthpur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,547 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Grand Apartment For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Golden Grand Apartment  Raghavendra rao road, Near Yeshwantpur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,355 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.9 km from Yeshwantpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Golden Grand Apartments For Sale In Peenya

Golden Grand Apartmets, Tumkur Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,068 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Skav Aastha For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram Layout

SKAV Aastha  SKAV Aastha, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹11,754 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
1.9 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Habitat, Yeswanthpur, Bangalore For Sale In Yeswanthpur, Bangalore

Deccan Habitat, Yeswanthpur, Bangalore  36/1, Pipeline road, Raghavendra layout, Yeshwantpur,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,320 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Grand For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Golden Grand  Golden Grand Apartments Private Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Raghavendra extension, Yeswanthpur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,521 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
0.3 km from Yeshwantpur
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Rajkumar punya bhoomi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajkumar punya bhoomi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Rajkumar punya bhoomi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajkumar punya bhoomi.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rajkumar punya bhoomi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajkumar punya bhoomi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Rajkumar punya bhoomi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajkumar punya bhoomi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!