nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Nandini Layout Bangalore

3 BHK House For Sale In Vijayananda Nagar

Independent House, 91, 7th Cross Rd, Industrial Workers Layout, Shankar Nagar, Nandini Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Vijayananda Nagar 1/22
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas
1.4 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout,mahalakshmi Layout

Independent House, Near RichGrills Global Cuisine hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Nandini Layout,mahalakshmi Layout1/23
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Niwas Apartment For Sale In Nandini Layout

Lakshmi Niwas Apartment  SK Nagar Shankar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

3 BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, Nanjundeswara Nagar, near Carmel Garden High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, Prathamika arogya kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Independent House, Shankar Nagar, Near Max Muller Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,011 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nandini Layout

Nanjundeswara Nagar, near Carmel Garden High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, 11th Main Rd near S G International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Nandini Layout1/63
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, Sri Lakshmi Venkateshwara Kalyana Mantapa, 2nd Main Road, L N Colony, Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹8,868 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Yeswanthpur1/15
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shankar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shankar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shankar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shankar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shankar nagar?

Properties available in Shankar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shankar nagar?

To determine property prices in Shankar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.