nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Basaweshwara Nagar Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

Standalone Building, Kaveri nagar, Near Shri Shivana Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Basaveshwara Nagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

standalone building, Shri Shivana Devasthana (Kaverinagara)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In  Basaveshwar Nagar1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Raksha Kunj Independent Gnd Floor For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

SVK Nagar, Near Shri Shivana Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

standalone building, Kaveri Nagar, Near Sri kamalanagara dibbada chowdeshwari temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Independent House, SVK Nagar Near Shiva temple cavery nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, JC Nagar Near Sri Siddalingeshwara Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Standalone Building, Pipeline Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas
1.8 km from Rajajinagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, SVK Nagar,Near Pulse Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kamala Nagar

Standalone Building, 21st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Rajajinagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Mitra Enclave Basaweshvar Nagara For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

3rd A Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kamala Nagar

Independent House, Shakthi Ganapathi Nagar, Near Goutham Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Standalone Building, Pipeline road near Shri Lakshmi Venkateshwara Devalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, 3rd Cross, Kasturi Badavan Pipeline Rd, Kurubarahalli, near Shri Sathya Mahaganapati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Narasimhaswamy Nagar near Raghavendra Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, Pipeline Rd near VALLEY COLLEGE OF PHARMACY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, Pipeline Rd near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, 17th Main Rd, JC Nagar near Samhitha English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jc Nagar

standalone building, 17th Main Road 6th Cross Rd near SRI MANJUNATH PROVISION STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In 448, Kurubarahalli, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India

Independent House, 21st.a main road near ganesh engineering works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli, Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, kurubarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli, Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹9,273 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Standalone Building, Kurubarahalli, near New Madina Chicken Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Svk Layout, Basaweshwarnagar For Sale In 13, Svk Layout, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India

basaweshwarnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96.55 Lacs
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
₹55,337/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, 16th Main Rd NEAR Nalanda English Primary and High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Standalone Building, , JC Nagar near Nalanda English Primary and High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Standalone Building, Kurubarahalli, 5th cross 16 th main Near Nalanda English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kamala Nagar

Independent House, JC Nagar, near Sri Sapthagiri Biriyani Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Villa In Kurubharahalli 17th Main Road For Sale In 11, 8th Cross Rd, Jc Nagar, Kurubarahalli, Basaveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India

Near athreiya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In J.c.nagar

Independent House, 16th Main Road Near Sri Karumariammana Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Standalone Building, 16th Main Road Kurubarahalli, J.C.Nagar near The New Oxford English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.04 Crores
₹2,035 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Svk nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Svk nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Svk nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Svk nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Svk nagar?

Properties available in Svk nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Svk nagar?

To determine property prices in Svk nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Svk nagar?