nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Vijayanagar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Swagath Siddhi Nivas, For Sale In Vijayanagar

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swagath Siddhi Nivas,  For Sale  In Vijayanagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Supreme Slns Orchids For Sale In Vijayanagara

18th Cross Rd, CHBS Layout, PF Layout,Near Maruthi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supreme Slns Orchids For Sale  In Vijayanagara1/36

2 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Apartment For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Near Shri Maruthi Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, 48/10 1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar

Standalone Building, PF Layout Near Tejas Boutique
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagara

Independent House, Marenahalli Near Aladamma Maheshwaramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,367 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Independent House, Kaveri Layout near Marenahalli Government Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Vijaya Nagar1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK House For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Independent House, Kaveri Layout Near Marenahalli Government Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Vijaya Nagar1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In R N Residency Smr Layout For Sale In Abbigere

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Mahaveera 3rd Cross near Shree Ayyappa Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar,

Independent House, Subbanna Garden, ayyappa temple street Near Shree Ayyappa Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Individual Floor, Apartment For Sale In Kaveri Layout

1st Main Road, vijaynagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,898 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Marenhalli vijaynagar vinayaka layout 68
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Panchakutir For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Panchakutir, 18th Main Road, Vijaynagar, Maruthi Layout, Attiguppe, Marenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,502 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Sristi Enclave For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sristi Enclave  18th Main Rd, Marenahalli, near Shri Adisakthi Palekamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Venu House

Independent House, behind cafe coffee day REMCO LAYOUT , VIJAYNAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.36 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Towers For Sale In Vijay Towers Vijaya Nagar

Vijay Towers  Vijay Towers Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.3 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar Metro Station

Standalone Building, #175 1st Floor, 15th Main Road, 18th Cross Rd, Marenahalli, MC Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijayanagar

Vinayaka Layout 2nd Stage near Shri Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,521 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In 68, 3rd Main Rd, Vinayaka Layout, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India

Independent House, 3rd main road, Vinayaka layout, 2nd Stage, Maranahalli, Vijayanar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Akshay Ushakiran Apartment, Vijayanagar For Sale In Vijayanagar

15/34, 17th Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Saraswathi Nagar, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar

Standalone Building, G K W Layout, near Swagath Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, 3rd cross, 3rd stage, vinayaka layout, Near Sri Venkateshwara Temple ,GKW
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.6 Crores
₹13,200 per sq.ft.
₹3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Swagath Samruddhi, For Sale In Vijayanagar

Swagath Samruddhi,  GKW Layout bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavkunj Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

Madhavkunj Apartment  Vinayaka Layout 3rd Stage, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
1.2 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

standalone building, Service Rd, Near MARUTHI MEDICALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.3 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,850 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Anjanadri For Sale In Vijayanagar

Vijayanagar near MetroRailway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹2,609 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
0.6 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Approva For Sale In Vijayanagar

Apoorva, 16/3, 2nd Main Rd, Marenahalli, Saraswathi Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Temple View Residency For Sale In Vijayanagar

Temple View Residency  5th Main Rd, opp. Sankastahara Ganapathi Temple, Hampi Nagar,Temple View Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Gkw Layout, Vijayanagar

Independent House, Near Venkateshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.8 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Saraswathi Nagar near Health Centre (Dr. Sujatha Prasad)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.52 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pf layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Pf layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pf layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pf layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pf layout?

Properties available in Pf layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pf layout?

To determine property prices in Pf layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pf layout?