nbrank,desc

25 - Properties for Sale in Vijayanagar Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, 1561/B 7th Main, 6th Cross Rd near RPC layout swimming pool opposite road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹8,958 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Vijayanagar1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

standalone building, Service Rd, Near MARUTHI MEDICALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,850 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Vijaya Nagar
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, 4th Cross Rd Hampi Nagar, RPC Layout, near Gajanand Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Vijaya Nagar Ii Stage

Standalone Building, 7th Cross Rd, near Sri Udupi Vaibhava
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar
1.4 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In No.542, 7th Main Road, 4th Cross R.p.c 2nd Stage, Hampi Nagar, Rpc Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560104, India

Independent House, 7th c main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Suma Apartment , 5th Main, 6th Cross Hampi Nagar

Independent House  Independent House, 5th main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,913 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.1 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Matha Nilaya, For Sale In Banashankari

matha nilaya,   Matha nilaya, 159, th B cross, Nanda Gokula Layout, Bengaluru, Ramasandra, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹49,020 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar

Standalone Building, 5th Main Rd, near ibaco
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.9 Crores
₹11,502 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,999 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Temple View Residency For Sale In Vijayanagar

Temple View Residency  5th Main Rd, opp. Sankastahara Ganapathi Temple, Hampi Nagar,Temple View Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, 64, 1st C Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹48,148 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.7 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar

Standalone Building, 4th Cross Rd near Padmashree Nursing & Maternity Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹12,933 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, rpc layout near Art World Signage Gallery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.16 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Kutter Apartment For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

6th Main Rd near SimpleVastuLuck
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Standalone Building, 9th Cross Rd Hampi Nagar, RPC Layout near Vijayanagar Traffic Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Rpc Layout

Independent House, 7th Main 9th Cross Rd near Vijayanagara aquatic centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar

standalone building, RPC Layout, near New Cambridge High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Venu House

Independent House, behind cafe coffee day REMCO LAYOUT , VIJAYNAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Railway Parallel Rd, Chowdappa Layout, Hampi Nagar 2nd Stage, Vijayanagar,near Jyothi Medicals ,near Shri Bhuneela Venkateshwara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar

Standalone Building, Hampi Nagar, near Indira Canteen Ward 133 Hampi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Hampi Nagar, near Shri Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar

Standalone Building, R.P.C. Layout near Shree Bharathi Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijayanagar

5th main road near By 2 Coffee-Bhojana Shale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, 9th Cross Rd Near Vijayanagara aquatic centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Railway Parallel Rd near St.Michaels Kindergarten
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hampi Nagar 2nd Stage

Independent House, near Bank of Baroda ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.62 Crores
₹24,500 per sq.ft.
3.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rpc layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Rpc layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rpc layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rpc layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rpc layout?

Properties available in Rpc layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rpc layout?

To determine property prices in Rpc layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.