nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Jayanagar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Oakyard Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Oakyard Apartment  OAKYARD APARTMENT, Tilak Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, ??????? 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹15,526 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Oakyard Apartment For Sale  In Jayanagar1/8
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Aswath Enclave For Sale In Jayanagar

Aswath Enclave  9th Block, Near Samrat Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aswath Enclave For Sale  In Jayanagar1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In B And B Opulent Spire For Sale In Jayanagar

B and B Opulent Spire  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Jayanagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.83 Crores
₹18,100 per sq.ft.
3.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,221 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Bannerghatta Main Rd, near Masjid-e-EidGah-e-Bilal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Apartment In Oakyard Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Oakyard Apartment  9th block , east end rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.9 Crores
₹15,526 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/50
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

standalone building, Tilak Nagar near Sagar Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, , Marenahalli Rd, KEB Colony, near Jayadeva Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹45,833 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

standalone building, East End Main Road, 4 T Block near Carmel Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,227 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In B And B Opulent Spire For Sale In Jayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.48 Crores
₹18,315 per sq.ft.
4.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,084 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, Bannerghatta Rd, near Jal Bhavan Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone building, Extension, 4th T Block East, Tilak Nagar, near Sagar Hospitals Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, KEB Colony near Jayadeva Hospital Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jayanagar

Bannerghatta Main Rd, NAL Layout, Bhavani Nagar, near HDFC bank and Sagar Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Syed Manzil For Sale In 12-3, 1st-a Cross Rd, Old Gurappanapalya, Bismillahnagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India

OLd Gurappanapalya, Bismillahnagar Near Grand Shalimar Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Syed Manzil  For Sale  In 12-3, 1st-a Cross Rd, Old Gurappanapalya, Bismillahnagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India1/2
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bismillahnagar, S.g. Palya

Standalone Building, OLd Gurappanapalya near Bismillah Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹6,377 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Bismillahnagar, S.g. Palya1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bismillahnagar

Independent House, Khan Manzil, 10, 4th Main Rd, OLd Gurappanapalya, Bismillahnagar, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bismillahnagar

Standalone Building, Bismillah Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹19,250 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Suddagunte Palya Near Phal And Nalli Soup Centre and Unix Solutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹25,667 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Bismillahnagar

Independent House, Bannerghatta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hombegowda Nagar

Independent House, SR Krishnappa Garden NEAR Masjid-E-Husna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rahmath Regency For Sale In Jayanagar

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bismillah Masjid

Independent House, 2nd Main Bismillahnagar Bannerghatta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Entropy Bismillah Tower For Sale In Bismillahnagar

Bismillahnagar, S.G. Palya Near masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In S.g. Palya

Independent House, Bismillahnagar near BSA Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In S.g. Palya

Independent House, Bismillahnagar,F Cross Rd Near Lily Rose English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹8,533 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bismillahnagar

standalone building, S.G. Palya, near Lily Rose English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In S.g. Palya

standalone building, Bsl Nagar, near Lily Rose English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, Bannerghatta Main Road near New Baldwin School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In S.g. Palya

standalone building, 3rd Main Rd, Bismillahnagar near Masjid Noor Fathima
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagara 9th Block

Independent House, 28th Main Rd, near Karnataka Bank - Jayanagar IX Block Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.7 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In S.g. Palya

Standalone Building, Masjid Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Srk Gardens For Sale In Jayanagar

Srk Gardens  BHEL LayOut, near Family Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Green Orchards For Sale In Jayanagar

green orchards   2-3, BHEL Officers Layout, SR Krishnappa Garden, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Bismillahnagar

Independent House, Tank Bund Rd KIET College Of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, GREEN ORCHARDS Bannerghatta Main Rd near Chicken County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, Bannerghatta Main Rd Opposite SPAR Hyper Market, SR Krishnappa Garden, Jayanagar Bengaluru near Empire Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, Jayanagara 9th Block, Near Sri Om Shakthi Angalaparameshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, IBC Knowledge Park Bannerghatta Rd Bhavani Nagar, S.G. Palya Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.25 Crores
₹40,278 per sq.ft.
4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tilak nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Tilak nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tilak nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tilak nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tilak nagar?

Properties available in Tilak nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tilak nagar?

To determine property prices in Tilak nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.