nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Jaya Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar

RRBC Piccassso  Beside Sai Baba Temple,Jayanagara 9th Block,Jayanagar,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.59 Crores
₹20,739 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.68 Crores
₹26,384 per sq.ft.
₹6.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,427 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.29 Crores
₹20,245 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 4th Block, near Jayanagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Jayanagar1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Park Apartments For Sale In Jayanagar

Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹18,360 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shanthi Park Apartments For Sale  In Jayanagar1/19

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kodigehalli

704, 41st A Cross Rd, Kottapalya, Block 9, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Park Apartments, Jayanagar For Sale In Jayanagar

Shanthi Park Apartments, Jayanagar  Shanthi Park Apartments, Marenahalli Rd, Kottapalya, 2nd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Shanthi Park Apartments  Marenahalli, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, Jayanagar near Raghavendra Swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, 9Th Block ,near Manipal Hospitals and Big Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Challamma Residency, Jayanagar For Sale In Jayanagar

Challamma Residency, Jayanagar  Jayanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.7 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, 40th A Cross Road near Eidgah Maidan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

standalone building, 5T Block near E Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.55 Crores
₹7,172 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Peninsula Heights For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Peninsula Heights  Peninsula Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹28,205 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagara

Independent House, 9th Block near to Ragigudda Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagara

standalone building, DK Naik Nagar, Near Bangalore Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.13 Crores
₹10,443 per sq.ft.
₹2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 39th Cross Rd, Near Mamatha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹11,647 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 9th block near Mamatha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, 28th Main Rd, 9th Block, Jayanagar, Putlanpalya, Jayanagara 9th Block, Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar,

Independent House, Putlanpalya, near Shekhar Hospital Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹36,036 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, Jayanagar 9th block near to lifes speciality clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹36,036 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Apartments For Sale In Jayanagar

Sr Apartments  14, 37th Cross Rd, 4th T Block East, Pattabhirama Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,674 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Zion For Sale In Jainagar

38th A Cross, 29th Main Rd, 4th T Block East, Jayanagara 9th Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Zion For Sale In Jainagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Zion For Sale In Jainagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagara 9th Block

Independent House, 28th Main Rd, near Karnataka Bank - Jayanagar IX Block Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.7 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, Jayanagara 9th Block, Near Sri Om Shakthi Angalaparameshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gaulani Nivas For Sale In Jayanagar

1596, 11th A Main Rd, 4th T Block East, Pattabhirama Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Marenahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Marenahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Marenahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Marenahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Marenahalli?

Properties available in Marenahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Marenahalli?

To determine property prices in Marenahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.