nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Jayanagar,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Jayanagar

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Apartment For Sale In Jaya Nagar

Deccan Apartment   2nd Main Rd, 7th Block, Near National College Jayanagar Play Ground and The National PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Deccan Apartment  For Sale  In Jaya Nagar
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Villa In Firtune For Sale In Sidlaghatta Taluk, Karnataka, India

chikkabalapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Firtune For Sale  In Sidlaghatta Taluk, Karnataka, India1/5
1.1 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Gaulani Nivas For Sale In Jayanagar

1596, 11th A Main Rd, 4th T Block East, Pattabhirama Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ranga Priya Residency Jaynagar 4th Block For Sale In Jayanagar

Lic colony,4th T Block Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In May Flower Gitanjali For Sale In Jayanagar 7 Block, Jayanagar

Opposite Deepak hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In May Flower Gitanjali For Sale  In Jayanagar 7 Block, Jayanagar
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sampada Residency For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Sampada Residency  Sampada Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹8,017 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sampada Residency For Sale  In Krishnarajapuram1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Siddi Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar

sai siddi enclave  jp nagar 1 st phase near Bramble Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.9 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, Jaya Nagar East, near Gladwin's Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar
1.9 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Siddapura Main Road

Standalone Building, Lalbagh gate main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.9 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Wilson Garden

sri lakshmi nivas  15, 13th Cross Rd, Arekempanahalli, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India Lat, Lon: 12.943887, 77.595844
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK Flat In Samvardhrini For Sale In Thyagaraja Nagar

6th Main Rd Near Dattatreya Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Thyagaraja Nagar

Independent House, 9 jayashree building 6th main 4th block tr nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK House For Sale In New Gurapanapalya,

Independent House, 1st Cross,1st main road, Sudarshan layout behind Masjid e Ya Allah, near Shoba Magnolia, Bannerghatta Main Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹5,824 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Madhura Enclave For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 1

Sai Madhura Enclave  9th Cross Rd, Jeewan Sathi Colony, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Priya Residency For Sale In 560078, Iti Layout, Nagarjun Enclave, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India

Sri Sai Priya Residency  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.6 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pooja Residency  76, Pooja Residency, Bock-B, Anjaneya Temple Rd, Phase I, SBI Colony, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.2 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Sindhoor Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

Pragathi Sindhoor Apartment  38, Gangadhar Nagar, 1st Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,819 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vallabha Villas Apartment For Sale In Sadduguntepalya

Vallabha Villas Apartment  3rd Cross, 2nd Main,near art of fitness gym
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹8,174 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Akkyamma Ramaiah Reddy Residency For Sale In S.g. Palya

Balaji nagar 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 3

Standalone Building, 2nd Main 12th Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,962 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Banagirinagara For Sale In Banashankari

Banagirinagara, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Brindavan Nagar, S.g. Palya

BTM Layout, Tavarekere
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,326 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Ruchitha Silver Springs For Sale In Banashankari

Ruchitha Silver Springs  Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In S.g. Palya

5th Main Rd, Tavarekere, Chikka Adugodi, Brindavan Nagar, S.G. Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Phase 6, near Siddalingeshwara Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Himagiri Castle For Sale In J. P. Nagar

SMS Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mnr Residency For Sale In Mnr Residency, Mg Layout, Jp Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Opal For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sumukha Opal  Sumukha Opal Apartment 15th, Main, 17th C Cross Rd, 5th Phase, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Royal For Sale In Btm Layout

Pearl Royal  Pearl Royal, 2nd Cross Rd, Cashier Layout, 1st Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,680 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jayanagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Jayanagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jayanagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jayanagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jayanagar?

Properties available in Jayanagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jayanagar?

To determine property prices in Jayanagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.