nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Basavanagudi,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Basavanagudi

2 BHK House For Sale In Thyagaraja Nagar

Independent House, 9 jayashree building 6th main 4th block tr nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Thyagaraja Nagar1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Samvardhrini For Sale In Thyagaraja Nagar

6th Main Rd Near Dattatreya Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samvardhrini For Sale  In Thyagaraja Nagar
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ranga Priya Residency Jaynagar 4th Block For Sale In Jayanagar

Lic colony,4th T Block Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Ranga Priya Residency Jaynagar 4th Block For Sale  In Jayanagar1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In May Flower Gitanjali For Sale In Jayanagar 7 Block, Jayanagar

Opposite Deepak hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In May Flower Gitanjali For Sale  In Jayanagar 7 Block, Jayanagar
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Villa In Firtune For Sale In Sidlaghatta Taluk, Karnataka, India

chikkabalapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.1 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Apartment For Sale In Jaya Nagar

Deccan Apartment   2nd Main Rd, 7th Block, Near National College Jayanagar Play Ground and The National PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Siddapura Main Road

Standalone Building, Lalbagh gate main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar
1.9 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, Jaya Nagar East, near Gladwin's Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.9 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ruchitha Silver Springs For Sale In Banashankari

Ruchitha Silver Springs  Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK House For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Independent House, Brindavan Nagar, Gavipuram Guttahalli near Sri Bande Mahakaali Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Canara Bank Colony

near vivekananada school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,983 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Banagirinagara For Sale In Banashankari

Banagirinagara, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK Flat For Sale In ,banashankari

standalone building, Lakshmipura Main Rd Brindavan Nagar, Gavipuram Extension, Banashankari 1st Stage, near Karnataka Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Silver Dunes For Sale In Jayanagar

22 2nd cross Jayanagar 3rd block east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹11,325 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Gaulani Nivas For Sale In Jayanagar

1596, 11th A Main Rd, 4th T Block East, Pattabhirama Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet

Independent House, 1st main road Near Chamrajpet Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Devi Enclave For Sale In Banashankari

DEVI Enclave  9th Main Rd, near Pes college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,197 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Devi Enclave For Sale In Banashankari

9th Main Rd, near Pes college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In 98 4th Main, 10th Cross St, Near Muneshwara Temple, Srinivasnagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India

apartment   Rajan's castle apartment srinivasanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹8,785 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ananda Apartments For Sale In 2nd Main Road, Sbm Colony Srinivasnagar, Mysore Bank Colony, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050, India

MANJUNATHA TEMPLE STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Embassy Apartments For Sale In Banashankari

SMR Embassy Apartments  vivekananda nagar, near Reliance Smart Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sai Srinivasa Residency, C K Achukattu, Bsk 3rd Stage For Sale In Banashankari

9th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarSamyama Academy of YogaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Villa In Sai Mitra Woods Apartment For Sale In Banashankari, Bengaluru

Sai Mitra Woods Apartment  35, 17th Main Rd, New Timberyard Layout, Telecom Colony, Muneshwara Block, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Embassy Residents Welfare Association For Sale In Banashankari

Elegant Embassy Residents Welfare Association  Elegant Embassy Residents' Welfare Association Elegant Embassy, Thurahalli Rd, Veeranjaneya Layout, 2nd Stage, Jayanagar housing society layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Tkn Elite Apartment For Sale In Arekere

TKN Elite Apartment  opp GR Lavender Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.56 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹55,916/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalpaneya Madilu

Independent House, 5th Cross, Near Avalahalli BBMP Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Paradise For Sale In Kathriguppe

3rd Phase Near Sterling Terraces Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Basavanagudi without brokerage?

Yes! In Basavanagudi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Basavanagudi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Basavanagudi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Basavanagudi?

Properties available in Basavanagudi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Basavanagudi?

To determine property prices in Basavanagudi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.