nbrank,desc

94 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Basavanagudi Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Basavanagudi Bangalore for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Parvathipuram,

Independent House, Krishna Rajendra Rd, Vishweshwarapura, Shankarapura, near KIMS Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Parvathipuram,1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.3 km from Krishna Rajendra Market
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Basavangudi

Independent House, Sai Baba Temple Rd, NR Colony, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Basavangudi1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
1.4 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Independent House, Bengaluru-Kanakapura Road. near METRO Cash & Carry
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
0.7 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Soni Armani For Sale In Basavanagudi

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thyagaraja Nagar

Independent House, 9 jayashree building 6th main 4th block tr nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lakshmi Regency For Sale In Basavanagudi

Lakshmi Regency  puttana road near netkalacpa circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.3 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In , Parvathipuram,

Independent House, parvathipuram main road near KIMS Hospital & Research Centre,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Svg Manhattan For Sale In Visveswarapuram

SVG MANHATTAN  33, Vasavi Temple St, SVG Maingate, Vishweshwarapura, Visveswarapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹20,615 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,668 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Basavanagudi

Thyagaraja Nagar near BGS BLOOMFIELD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Basavangudi

Independent House, Gandhi Bazaar near Shri Raghavendra Swamy Math,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thyagaraja Nagar

Independent House, 2nd Block, Basavanagudi near Kholi Mane Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,495 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,001 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Soverign Park For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

SOVERIGN PARK  Kadugondanahalli NEAR TO Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulmohar Ready to Move Flats, Basavanagudi For Sale In Basavanagudi

Gulmohar Apartments, Basavanagudi  19, Ranoji Rao Rd, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sanskruti Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Jayanagar

Sanskruti Apartments  NAL Layout, 4th T Block East, Tilak Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹17,974 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Basavanagudi

Independent House, bull temple road,Shankarapura ,Near BVSS Maratha Hostel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹26,471 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vyshnavi Imperia For Sale In 104, 4th Model Ready to Move Flat St, Nr Colony, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India

NR Colony near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Puravankara Elita Promenade, J. P. Nagar For Sale In Basavanagudi

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Basavanagudi

Standalone Building, Kanakapura Rd, back side of Federal Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanakapura, Basavanagudi

Independent House, Kanakapura Rd, near Guhantara Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/16
0.9 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Basavanagudi

Independent House, basavanagudi near Gandhi Bazaar near Basavanagudi Police Station.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Basavanagudi

2nd Block,Near Trinity Pharma and Heart Foundation, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,937 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chennamma Tank Bed, 367, 7th Cross Rd, Banashankari 2nd Stage, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India

Independent House, Near ProMed Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹18,605 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Basavanagudi

Independent House, Thyagaraja Nagar, near Shri Muneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,402 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,343 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramleela Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Basavangudi

CK Nagar, NR Colony near Karthik Netralaya Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,549 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thyagaraj Nagar

Independent House, near 31E busstop., Thyagarajanagar, Basavanagudi, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
0.3 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Basavanagudi?

Presently, there are approximately 94 ready to move flats in Basavanagudi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Basavanagudi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Basavanagudi?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Basavanagudi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.