nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Basavanagudi Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Khb Colony For Sale In Jayanagar
KHB Colony 10th Main Rd 1st Block, Jayanagar 1st Block, near Maiya Multi Speciality Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11East
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rk Mansion For Sale In Siddapura
Siddapura Rd near R K MANSION
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Srinagar
Hanumanthnagar, near Kamala Nursing Home
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Kiran Comforts 002 For Sale In Banashankari
Sri Kiran Comforts 002 Kaveri Nagar, Banagirinagara, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,881 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Mavalli
Upparahalli near St Patriot Convent
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mavalli
Upparahalli, NEAR Little Angels Public School
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swathi For Sale In Kempegowda
swathi Raghavendra Colony,near Rashtrotthana Parishat
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In R K Mansion For Sale In Jayanagar
R K mansion R.k.mansion
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Affordable Flat In Atm Building For Sale In Doddamavalli
Lalbagh Fort Rd Near Mavalli Masjid
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,468 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In R K Mansion For Sale In Jayanagar
R K Mansion R K MANSION, #16, 2ND CROSS, Siddapura Rd, KUTTY COLONY, 1st Block, Jayanagar 1st Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swathi Affordable Flat For Sale In Chamrajpet
Swathi Apartment 5th Main Rd, Raghavendra Colony, Chamrajpet Swathi Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Srinagar
standalone building, gavipuram guttahalli , brindavan nagar near sri bande mahakali devalaya
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In R K Palace Affordable Flat For Sale In Jayanagar
R K Palace Apartment, 9th Cross Road, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In R K Palace For Sale In Jayanagar
Someshwara Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rk Pride For Sale In Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar
RK pride 9th Cross Rd, Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rk Gold Affordable Flat For Sale In Jayanagar
RK Gold Apartment 334, Mariswamappa Rd, 560011, 9th Main Rd, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In R K Gold Affordable Flat For Sale In Jayanagar
R K Gold Apartment RK Gold Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vishal Kuteer For Sale In Banashankari
Divyashree Medicals. Poornima
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,669 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Parking
1.1 km from Sir M. Vishveshwaraih
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ak Gold Affordable Flat For Sale In Mavalli
AK Gold Apartment WHWV+PGX, Arekempanahalli, Mavalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
0.8 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Alur Venkata Rao Rd
chamrajpet near unibic biscute factory
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Navarathna Emerald For Sale In Banashankari
NAVARATHNA EMERALD NO 11,10TH MAIN ROAD , near Bhuvaneshwari nagar park
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Nandi Enclave For Sale In Stage 2, Banashankari
Nandi Enclave near Kamakia Theatre
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kavya Divya Affordable Flats For Sale In J. P. Nagar,
Kavya Divya apartments Infinity Driving School 7th phase
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Basavanagudi?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Basavanagudi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Basavanagudi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Basavanagudi?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Basavanagudi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Basavanagudi?
The appreciation of flat values in Basavanagudi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.