nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Banashankari Temple Ward,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Apartment In Sreevari Ganga Homes For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Sreevari Ganga Homes  Sreevari Ganga Homes, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.25 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,018/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sreevari Ganga Homes For Sale  In Kanakapura Road1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Sindhoor Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

Pragathi Sindhoor Apartment  38, Gangadhar Nagar, 1st Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,819 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pragathi Sindhoor Apartment For Sale  In Jp Nagar
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pooja Residency  76, Pooja Residency, Bock-B, Anjaneya Temple Rd, Phase I, SBI Colony, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pooja Residency For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/20
Commute Friendly
South
0.2 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Pride For Sale In Banashankari

Sri Balaji Pride  Kadarenahalli near Sweet Sagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, 1st Stage, near Dayananda Sagar University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Siddi Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar

sai siddi enclave  jp nagar 1 st phase near Bramble Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.9 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Madhura Enclave For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 1

Sai Madhura Enclave  9th Cross Rd, Jeewan Sathi Colony, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Madhura Enclave For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sai Madhura Enclave  9th Cross, J P, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK House For Sale In 164, 30th A Main Road, Kr Layout, Phase 6, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India

Independent House, # 164, 30th A Main Road, 17th Cross, J P Nagar 6th Phase, Landmark : opp. Kashi vishwanathatemple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Phase 6, near Siddalingeshwara Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, phase 6,Near Siddhalingeshwara Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Mnr Residency For Sale In Mnr Residency, Mg Layout, Jp Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Aspen For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Kanakapura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.5 Lacs
₹7,331 per sq.ft.
₹55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Flat In May Flower Gitanjali For Sale In Jayanagar 7 Block, Jayanagar

Opposite Deepak hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Spin Apartment For Sale In Yelechenahalli Metro Car Parking

Ganapathipura Near indian oil petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹6,276 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.9 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Palace Apartment For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Elegant Palace Apartment  1st Cross Rd Harsha Layout near Elegant Palace Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,578 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Enclae For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

6th Cross Rd near Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 1st Cross , Rajiv Gandhi Road, nears kids corner school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagr 7th Phase

Kothanur dinne road near Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar

standalone building, Puttenahalli Rd, Phase 7, near Shree Nanjundeshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Nivas Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sapthagiri Nivas Apartments  Annaiah Reddy Layout, JP Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,681 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Banagirinagara For Sale In Banashankari

Banagirinagara, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In M R Suraksha Residency For Sale In J P Nagar 6th Phase

M R Suraksha Residency  27th Main 18th Cross A R Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Tkn Elite Apartment For Sale In Arekere

TKN Elite Apartment  opp GR Lavender Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.56 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹55,916/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Madhura Elegance For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6

Sai Madhura Elegance  24th Main Rd, Annaiah Reddy Layout, JP Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Banashankari temple ward without brokerage?

Yes! In Banashankari temple ward, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Banashankari temple ward?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Banashankari temple ward area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Banashankari temple ward?

Properties available in Banashankari temple ward could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Banashankari temple ward?

To determine property prices in Banashankari temple ward, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.