nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Kumaraswamy Layout,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Kumaraswamy Layout

2 BHK Flat In Khs For Sale In Kumarswami Layout

Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Khs For Sale  In Kumarswami Layout1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Gaana Residency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gaana Residency For Sale  In Kumaraswamy Layout1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Palace Apartment For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Elegant Palace Apartment  1st Cross Rd Harsha Layout near Elegant Palace Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,578 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Spin Apartment For Sale In Yelechenahalli Metro Car Parking

Ganapathipura Near indian oil petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹6,276 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
0.9 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In An Omkar For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

AN OMKAR   WH23+J8V Vittal Nagar, Stage 2, Kumaraswamy Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,559 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, 1st Stage, near Dayananda Sagar University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Aspen For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Kanakapura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.5 Lacs
₹7,331 per sq.ft.
₹55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sreevari Ganga Homes For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Sreevari Ganga Homes  Sreevari Ganga Homes, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.25 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,018/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sreevari Ganga Homes For Sale  In Kanakapura Road1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Enclave For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

srinidhi Enclave  st Main Rd, Samvruddi Enclave, Kumaraswamy Layout 2nd Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,686 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Enclave For Sale  In Kumaraswamy Layout1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Srivari Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹97.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Nidhi Enclave For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

sri nidhi enclave  3rd Main Road ,near ISKCON South Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Gowdanapalya

Independent House, Subramanya Pura Rd near Dodla Dairy Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Sindhoor Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

Pragathi Sindhoor Apartment  38, Gangadhar Nagar, 1st Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,819 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pooja Residency  76, Pooja Residency, Bock-B, Anjaneya Temple Rd, Phase I, SBI Colony, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
South
0.2 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gowdanapalya

Independent House, 11th cross Bright Way School Main Rd, near Brightway School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Priya Residency For Sale In 560078, Iti Layout, Nagarjun Enclave, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India

Sri Sai Priya Residency  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.6 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In R R Meadows For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

simhadri layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,451 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Nanda Ram For Sale In Hulimavu

Nanda ram  Raghavendra Layout near Shri Kempamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Beside Bips For Sale In 167, Ankappa Layout, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India

manjunath nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Yelechanahalli

standalone building, Chunchgatta,,near Maruthi Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Phase 6, near Siddalingeshwara Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Residency For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Sai ram residency   KSRTC LAYOUT,BBMP OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/57
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mnr Residency For Sale In Mnr Residency, Mg Layout, Jp Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Enclae For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

6th Cross Rd near Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagr 7th Phase

Kothanur dinne road near Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Madhura Enclave For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 1

Sai Madhura Enclave  9th Cross Rd, Jeewan Sathi Colony, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Nesara Apartment For Sale In Subramanyapura

Nesara Apartment  Nagappa Layout, Nesara Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.82 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,211/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Kvn Enclave Bikasipura For Sale In Bikasipura

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,699 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Adithya Residency For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Adithya Residency  Uttarahalli Main Rd Near Jana Bharat Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,884 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar

standalone building, Puttenahalli Rd, Phase 7, near Shree Nanjundeshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 1st Cross , Rajiv Gandhi Road, nears kids corner school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Prestige Falcon City For Sale In Konanakunte

Prestige Falcon City  Kanakapura Main Rd, Anjanadri Layout, Konanakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kumaraswamy layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Kumaraswamy layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kumaraswamy layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kumaraswamy layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kumaraswamy layout?

Properties available in Kumaraswamy layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kumaraswamy layout?

To determine property prices in Kumaraswamy layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.