nbrank,desc

383 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Kumaraswamy Layout II Stage , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Mythri For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

1876, 6th Main Rd, Kumaraswamy Layout II Stage, Kanka Nagar, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,080 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mythri For Sale  In Kumaraswamy Layout1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.6 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

68th cross 1st Stage near Kumaraswamy Layout Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,690 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Kumaraswamy Layout1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Apartment  Kumaraswamy Layout II Stage near Kidzone pre-school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sai Residency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

vajramuni street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
2.0 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Kumaraswamy Layout, Kumaraswamy Layout For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Belmont For Sale In Jp Nagar

Purva Belmont  Yelachenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India Lat, Lon: 12.900435, 77.571222
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Khs For Sale In Kumarswami Layout

Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandra Nagar, Kumaraswamy Layout

standalone building, 10th cross road near Shri Om Shakthi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Milestone Lake Front Premium Apartments, Kumaraswamy Layout For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Milestone Lake Front Premium Apartments, Kumaraswamy Layout  Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Milestone Lake Front Premium Apartments For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,851 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/47
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kumarswamy Layout

,Near ICICI Bank -Kumarswamy Layout, Bangalore-Branch & ATM and Udupi Brahmin's Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kanaka Residency For Sale In Kumar Sawamy Layout

near St.Philomena's English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Standalone building, 1st Cross Road near Manjushree Condiments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹20,398 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Arcade, Kumaraswamy Layout For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Emerald Arcade, Kumaraswamy Layout  3335, 10th Main Rd, Vikram Nagar, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rajeswari Manor For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kaumudi Residency For Sale In Vikram Nagar

Kaumudi Residency  Kaumudhi residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.6 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Elite For Sale In Isro Layout

Elegant Elite  1st, Main, 8th Cross Rd, Stage 2, ISRO Layout near Sri Sharada Vidyaniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/27

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout,

standalone building, 2nd Stage, near Sri Rajarajeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Araya Apartment For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

araya apartment  ISRO Layout,near Star Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sb Skanda Lake Front For Sale In Jp Nagar

SB Skanda Lake Front  JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹11,712 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
1.6 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sb Skanda Lake Front For Sale In Jp Nagar

SB Skanda Lake Front  JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹11,618 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

pipeline rd, near to DAYANANDA SAGAR ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ss Venturez Or Sixteen Squares Apartment For Sale In Sixteen Squares

sixteen squares
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In 16 Squares For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Opp to Sri Annamma Devi Vidya Mandira, 21, 1st Stage, Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,723 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Signature For Sale In Gowdanapalya

siri signature  Gowdanapalya, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,601 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kumaraswamy layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumaraswamy layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kumaraswamy layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumaraswamy layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kumaraswamy layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumaraswamy layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kumaraswamy layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumaraswamy layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!