nbrank,desc

32 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kumaraswamy Layout , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Kumaraswamy Layout , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Rajeswari Manor For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rajeswari Manor For Sale  In Kumaraswamy Layout1/5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Khs For Sale In Kumarswami Layout

Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Khs For Sale  In Kumarswami Layout1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Klenn For Sale In Isro Layout

Vijaya Klenn  3rd main 2nd stage near isro layout bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Banashankari Balaji Paradise For Sale In Yelachenahallli

Banashankari Balaji Paradise  Old Post Office Lane Kanakapura Rd, Yelachenahallli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gaana Residency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Palace Apartment For Sale In Harsha Layout

elegant palace apartment  close to yelachahalli metro station 461/42, 1st Cross Rd,t, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,203 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/41
South

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Belmont For Sale In Jp Nagar

Purva Belmont  Yelachenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India Lat, Lon: 12.900435, 77.571222
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Southern Crest For Sale In Jp Nagar 6th Phase

shiram southern crest jp nagar ring road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.2 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In An Omkar For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

AN OMKAR   WH23+J8V Vittal Nagar, Stage 2, Kumaraswamy Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,559 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Aspen, Yelachenahallli For Sale In Yelachenahallli

Mahaveer Aspen, Yelachenahallli  Yelachenahalli, JP Nagar 6th Phase, Jarganahalli, Yelachenahallli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage For Sale In Yelachena Halli

Royal Heritage  1st Cross, Harsha Layout, Yelachena Halli, Bangalore-560062, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Klenn, Bikasipura For Sale In Bikasipura

Vijaya Klenn, Bikasipura  Vijaya Klenn, Bikasipura 5th Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Kaumudi Residency For Sale In Vikram Nagar

Kaumudi Residency  Kaumudhi residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.6 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Splendid Vs Cozy For Sale In Jp Nagar 6th Phase

Splendid Vs Cozy  Near Royal Main School, 28th A Main, JP Nagar 6th Phase, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,089 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Vijaya Klenn, Bikasipura  Bikasipura 5th Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya Residency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Padmalaya Residency  2nd Main Rd, Vittal Nagar, Stage 2, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,130 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avaneesh Aiekya For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,466 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Comfort Arizona, Yelachenahalli For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Comfort Arizona, Yelachenahalli  Yelachenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/27
1.1 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Aspem Yelachenahalli For Sale In 5th Cross Road

Mahaveer Aspen 25/4, 5th cross, Kanakapura Main Rd, Yelachenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
1.0 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In T For Sale In Electronic City,

Electronic City,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
0.2 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kanaka Residency For Sale In Kumar Sawamy Layout

near St.Philomena's English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Milestone Lake Front Premium Apartments, Kumaraswamy Layout For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Milestone Lake Front Premium Apartments, Kumaraswamy Layout  Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Oasis Nine, Isro Layout For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Oasis Nine, ISRO Layout, Stage 2, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,241 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Residency For Sale In Yelachenahalli

SS Residency  Site # 79 & 80, Veerupakshpura, Kodigehalli - Thindlu Main Rd, Kodigehalli, Maruthi Layout, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Hima Sai Heights For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹12,261 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandNR ColonyAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.9 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kumaraswamy layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumaraswamy layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kumaraswamy layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumaraswamy layout.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kumaraswamy layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumaraswamy layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kumaraswamy layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumaraswamy layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!