nbrank,desc

7 - Flats for Sale in Kumaraswamy Layout Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Kumaraswamy Layout Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kumarswamy Layout

,Near ICICI Bank -Kumarswamy Layout, Bangalore-Branch & ATM and Udupi Brahmin's Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Kumarswamy Layout1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

68th cross 1st Stage near Kumaraswamy Layout Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,690 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Kumaraswamy Layout1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout,

standalone building, 2nd Stage, near Sri Rajarajeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kanaka Residency For Sale In Kumar Sawamy Layout

near St.Philomena's English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ss Venturez Or Sixteen Squares Apartment For Sale In Sixteen Squares

sixteen squares
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In 16 Squares For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Opp to Sri Annamma Devi Vidya Mandira, 21, 1st Stage, Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,723 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

pipeline rd, near to DAYANANDA SAGAR ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sai Residency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

vajramuni street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Residency For Sale  In Kumaraswamy Layout
2.0 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Kumaraswamy Layout, Kumaraswamy Layout For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kumaraswamy Layout, Kumaraswamy Layout For Sale  In Kumaraswamy Layout1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Belmont For Sale In Jp Nagar

Purva Belmont  Yelachenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India Lat, Lon: 12.900435, 77.571222
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Khs For Sale In Kumarswami Layout

Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mythri For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

MYTHRI  1876, 6th Main Rd, Kumaraswamy Layout II Stage, Kanka Nagar, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,080 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.6 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gaana Residency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Baraka Paradise For Sale In Bendre Nagar

BARAKA PARADISE   MADRASA MUBEENIA,MINHAJNAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.9 Lacs
₹4,536 per sq.ft.
28,599/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.6 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shs Residency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

SHS RESIDENCY  13th Main Rd, Kumaraswamy Layout 2nd Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Hill, Bendre Nagar For Sale In Bendre Nagar

Adarsh Hill, Bendre Nagar  opposite Dayanada Sagar College, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sharavanti Regency For Sale In 161, 7th Cross Rd, Near Dayanand Sagar College Road, Teachers Colony, 1st Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India

sharavanti regency  dayananda sagar college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Aspem Yelachenahalli For Sale In 5th Cross Road

Mahaveer Aspen 25/4, 5th cross, Kanakapura Main Rd, Yelachenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
1.0 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bindu Arpan Apartments For Sale In Bendre Nagar

Bindu Arpan Apartments  Bindu Arpan Apartments, 2nd Cross Rd, Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yelachenahalli

standalone building, 7th cross Kumaraswamy Layout near Masjid-e-Faiz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rajeswari Manor For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Standalone building, 1st Cross Road near Manjushree Condiments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹20,398 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Arcade, Kumaraswamy Layout For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Emerald Arcade, Kumaraswamy Layout  3335, 10th Main Rd, Vikram Nagar, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gangothri Pavitra Paradise For Sale In Padmanabahnagar

Gangothri Pavitra Paradise  Subramanya Pura PadmanabahnagarRoad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,542 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/11
2.0 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kaumudi Residency For Sale In Vikram Nagar

Kaumudi Residency  Kaumudhi residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.6 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Standalone Building, Subramanya Pura Rd Kanaka Layout, near Indian Oil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan  Near Kamala Nehru High school, Banashankari, JP Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹18,394 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,566 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan For Sale In Jp Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,603 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Araya Apartment For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

araya apartment  ISRO Layout,near Star Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Oasis 9 Apartment For Sale In Isro Layout, Bangalore

Oasis 9 Apartment  Near BESCOM and Star Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Oasis Nine, Isro Layout For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Oasis Nine, ISRO Layout, Stage 2, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,241 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the 1st stage without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 1st stage, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in 1st stage?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 1st stage.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in 1st stage?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 1st stage is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the 1st stage?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 1st stage. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!