nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vittal Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Vittal Nagar , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Pride For Sale In Kadarenahalli
balaji pride 22, 5th Cross Rd Kadarenahalli, Bendre Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2North-East
Parking
1.7 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Enclave For Sale In Stage 2, Banashankari
Nandi Enclave near Kamakia Theatre
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/5North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Acs Meghana And Shalini Apartment For Sale In Banashankari
ACS Meghana And Shalini Apartment ACS Meghana And Shalini Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,653 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hara Homes Apartment, Banashankari For Sale In Banashankari
Hara Homes Apartment, Banashankari Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tkn Elite Apartment For Sale In Arekere
TKN Elite Apartment opp GR Lavender Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹97.56 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹55,916/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Residency For Sale In Banashankari
Sapthagiri Residency 15/3, Kathreguppe, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Banashankari
7th A Cross Road
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Mannor For Sale In Banashankari
13/2, Kathriguppe IV Phase, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹9,176 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kumbha Residency For Sale In Banashankari
15th Main Rd
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Residence For Sale In Banashankari
sai residence Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari near DG Petro Bunk Nikhil enterprise
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prerana Apartment For Sale In Banashankari
Prerana apartment 1st main road near Sri Kamakya Theatre
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Fateh Perfecta Elegent For Sale In Banashankari
Fateh Perfecta Elegent Banashankari 2nd Stage, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,572 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Navarathna Emerald For Sale In Banashankari
NAVARATHNA EMERALD NO 11,10TH MAIN ROAD , near Bhuvaneshwari nagar park
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari
Standalone Building, Kathreguppe, Near Kamakya Cinemas
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Samrudhi For Sale In Kathreguppe
Sumukha Samrudhi , Outer Ring Road Near Kamakya Cinemas 4K 3D
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kavya Divya Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar,
Kavya Divya apartments Infinity Driving School 7th phase
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Siri For Sale In Ittamadu
Near TATA promont
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nanda Glory Apartment For Sale In Banashankari
Nanda Glory Apartment Nanda Glory Apartment Ittamadu, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,235 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nanda Glory Apartment For Sale In Nanda Glory Apartment, 47, 7th A Cross Rd, Ittamadu, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
Nanda Glory Apartment Ittamadu, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Viji For Sale In Banashankari
Udupa's, 1896, 31st Cross Rd, Banashankari Stage II, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Srinivasa Residency, C K Achukattu, Bsk 3rd Stage For Sale In Banashankari
9th Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Srinivas Residency For Sale In Banashankari
Sri Sai Srinivas Residency 3rd Phase, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hexagon Ayi For Sale In Kathriguppe
Hexagon Ayi 6th Main Rd, Chennammana Kere, Kathreguppe, Balaji Nagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,044 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jahanvi Apartments For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage
Jahanvi Apartments KEB Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sumukha Residency Kathriguppe For Sale In Kathriguppe
Kathriguppe
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vittal nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vittal nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vittal nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vittal nagar.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vittal nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vittal nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vittal nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vittal nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!