nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vittal Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Vittal Nagar , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Umar Panja For Sale In Banashankari
Kadarenahalli Park, Near Vara Siddhi Vinayaka Temple Kadarenahalli
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nivas Apartment For Sale In Konanakunte
Sai Nivas Apartment near Doddakalasandra metro station
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹4,881 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/19North-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sri Harinivasa Paradise For Sale In Banashankari
Sri Harinivasa Paradise WHC2+5R4, Kamakya Main Rd, Kamakya Layout, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Acs Meghana And Shalini Apartment, Banashankari, Bengaluru For Sale In Banashankari, Bengaluru
ACS Meghana And Shalini Apartment, Banashankari, Bengaluru Outer Ring Rd, Kadarenahalli Park, Kadarenahalli, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ns Elite Apartments For Sale In Banashankari
Ns Elite Apartments 27, C Cross Rd, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Residency For Sale In Banashankari
Sapthagiri Residency Sapthagiri Residency
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hara Homes Apartment For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage
Hara Homes Apartment Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Banashankari Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,971 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Hara Homes For Sale In Banashankari
Vijaya Hara Homes Basaveshwari Nagar, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA and Nandi Enclave Apartment,
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Hara Homes Apartment 25 Bhuvaneshwarinagar, 1st A Main Rd, 5th Block, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Bengaluru, 560085, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Raadha For Sale In Kvr Raadha
KVR Raadha Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1.8 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Perfecta Elegant For Sale In Banashankari Stage Ii
Near Dharmagiri Manjunatha Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,644 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Devegowda For Sale In Devegowda Petrol Bunk
Gururaja Layout, Banashankari, Bangalore, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Chowdeswari Residency For Sale In Banashankari
Syndicate Bank Colony, Banashankari 3rd Stage,
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹9,010 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In V B B Bakery And Sweets
Ittamadu TG Layout
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹8,231 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Pama Residency For Sale In Ittamadu
3rd Main Rd near V B B Bakery And Sweets
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Perfecta Elegant For Sale In Stage 2, Banashankari
perfecta elegant 2nd Floor, Banashankari Brundavana Park, 611, 22nd Cross Rd, Siddanna Layout, Banashankari Stage II, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Orchids For Sale In Banashankari
Prakruthi Orchids Prakruthi orchids
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari
standalone building, Ittamadu, Banashankari 3rd Stage near to Presidency Public School-Ittamadu
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Signature For Sale In Ittmadu
sri sai signature sri sai signature main road
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹64,392/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari
Standalone building, Ittamadu,near Presidency Public School
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,409 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nanda Glory Apartment For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage
Nanda Glory Apartment WGFW+438, Ittamadu, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Srivari Enclave And Shelters Apartments For Sale In Banashankari
Srivari Enclave And Shelters Apartments Ittamadu, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Anjandri For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage,
7, 4th Cross Rd Ittamadu, near Sri Subramanyaswamy Krupa
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Slv Meadows Bsk 2nd Stage For Sale In Yarab Nagar Main Road
SLV Meadows BSK 2nd stage 34th cross yarabnagar Bsk 2nd stage
Under Loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹13,448 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage
Standalone building, Ittamadu, Near Websters High School
Not under loan₹
₹2.16 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vittal nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vittal nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vittal nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vittal nagar.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vittal nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vittal nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vittal nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vittal nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!