nbrank,desc

0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kumaraswamy Layout , Bangalore | 1 BHK Apartments in Kumaraswamy Layout , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Gowdanapalya

Uttarahalli Hobli near Shri Durgaamba Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone  For Sale  In Gowdanapalya
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In J. P. Nagar

JP Nagar Phase 5 near Samved School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale  In J. P. Nagar
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lake Ridge For Sale In Subramanyapura

Prestige Lake ridge  Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹13,767 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeridge, Uttarahalli For Sale In Uttarahalli

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,447 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeridge, Uttarahalli For Sale In Prestige Lakeridge

Prestige Lakeridge, Uttarahalli  Yadalam Nagar, Subramanyapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,918 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeridge For Sale In Uttarahalli

Prestige Lakeridge  prestige lake ridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹13,616 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹13,313 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar 5th Phase

Sai krupa Apartment  17th H Cross Road , Nanjundeswara Layout near Maruthi Residency and Siddharth Sagar Photography
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Meridian For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Mahaveer Meridian  Kothnur Main Road, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In 9th Phase Jp Nagar, J. P. Nagar

BDA Flats  JP nagar 9tH phase, narendra takie, BD apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Nandi Gardens Phase 1 For Sale In Jp Nagar

Nandi Gardens Phase 1  Nandi Gardens Phase 1, Nandi Garden Phase II, JP Nagar 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Img Elite Apartment For Sale In Img Elite Apartment, Rlf Club Road Extension,jp Nagar,

IMG ELITE APARTMENT  RLF Club Rd Ext Royal Lakefront Residency Phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Kumaraswamy layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumaraswamy layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Kumaraswamy layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumaraswamy layout.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kumaraswamy layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumaraswamy layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Kumaraswamy layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumaraswamy layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!