nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Arekere , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Arekere below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hulimavu

Ahad Serenity  Ahad Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹11,536 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ahad Serenity For Sale  In Hulimavu1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hosa Road

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,136 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ahad Serenity For Sale  In Hosa Road1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hulimavu

janatha Colony, 2nd Cross Rd near Sree Durga Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,675 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Habitat Aura  56 1st Street Pai Layout, Hulimavu, 80FEET road, behind BBMP SCHOOL, Pai Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,012 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hulimavu

Independent House, Pai Layout, Hulimavu, near Sri Adishkti Renuka Yellamma Devi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights, Jp Nagar For Sale In Gottigere

Under Loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹10,752 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, 5th Main Road kembathahalli near Sri Chaitanya Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Img Elite Apartment

Independent House, 33, 2nd Cross ,JP Nagar 8Th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Castle For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

Shravanthi castle  Dollar Layout, Near Orchids The International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Classic For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pinnacle Classic  596 Outer Ring Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,789 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.5 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, near Vega City Mall Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Nilaya For Sale In Anjanapura Township

Srinivasa nilaya   Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,127 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,753 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Kk Luxura For Sale In Kanakapura Main Road

KK Luxura  Jaya Prakash Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹15,013 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.7 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, 2nd Stage btm ,24th main 7th cross near mes high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar

Standalone Building, near arya Hamsa Appartment and kembathahally lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, 2nd phase Near JP Nagar Police Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

standalone building, 15th Cross Rd Gangadhar Nagar, 1st Phase NEAR Sindhoora Convention Center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar

Independent House, near sindhoor convention centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Oasis, Konanakunte For Sale In Konanakunte

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ews Colony

Standalone Building, House 544 10 thcross near quba masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vandya Heights For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

vandya heights  7th Main Rd, NS Palya,near Homeneeds Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Ir Manna Apermant Krtc Layout Jp Nagar For Sale In Ir Manna Abode

Pooja enterprise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹12,846 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 1st Phase Near Sri Ranga Silks & Kanchee-Co
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Lake Springs For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

NCC Urban Lake Springs  Near New Mother Land English School, Anjanapura, JP Nagar 9th Phase, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹10,851 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara TheatreKumarswamy Layout Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Omkar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Omkar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Omkar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Omkar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Omkar nagar?

Properties available in Omkar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Omkar nagar?

To determine property prices in Omkar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.