nbrank,desc

81 - Flats & Houses for sale in J. P. Nagar , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in J. P. Nagar below 2 crores

3 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Independent House, 103, 6th Cross Rd, Puttenahalli, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India Lat, Lon: ********6, 77.578568
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Jp Nagar 7th Phase1/28
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Complex, For Sale In Subramanyapura

Gokulam Complex,   Kanakpura road, Kuvempu Nagar Main Rd, Vasant?, Vallabha Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,584 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,748 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gokulam Complex,  For Sale  In  Subramanyapura1/29
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  HM World City J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,110 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,866 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Arjun Antara Bala Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Arjun Antara Bala Apartment  Arjun Antara Bala Apartment, Shri Kanteshwar Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

Hm World City  HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,447 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,723 sqft
Builtup
1/50

4 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, JP Nagar 8th Phase, Kothnur Main Road, 76/2, Nayak Layout, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Sarathynagar 8th Phase, Jp Nagar

Independent House, 179/2, Deepthi Nagar, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560108, Inda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  HM World City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,854 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/38
South-West

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar

Standalone Building, near arya Hamsa Appartment and kembathahally lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 11 Savi nilaya,harinagar cross, muneshwara block konankunte bangalore 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mjr Blossom Park For Sale In Mjr Blossom Park

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,132 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,152 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Ansal For Sale In Jp Nagar 3rd Phase

Casa Ansal  JP Nagar, 3rd Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,044 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ir Manna Apermant Krtc Layout Jp Nagar For Sale In Ir Manna Abode

Pooja enterprise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹12,846 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Classic For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pinnacle Classic  596 Outer Ring Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,789 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.5 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Jarganahalli, JP Nagar Phase 6, near Kids' Corner School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
0.5 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shivani Building No.54, Ground Floor, Jagruthi Colony, Puttenahalli, Jp Nagar 7th Phase, Punttenhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India

Independent House, jagruthi colony puttenahalli JP Nagar 7 phase
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
2.0 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, Chunchagatta, 6th E Main Rd, near Chunchaghatta Sri Yellamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹3,875 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Enclave For Sale In Sangam Circle, Jayanagar

shree enclave  Sarakki main road near Rajalakshmi Polyclinic & Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,029 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/45

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, Jarganahalli near Sri Srinivasa Kalayana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Thirumala Anemone, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sri Thirumala Anemone, J. P. Nagar  8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,834 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Img Elite Apartment

Independent House, 33, 2nd Cross ,JP Nagar 8Th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Esteem Heritage Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Esteem Heritage Apartments  Esteem Heritage Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹9,352 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vhrc+5pr, Chunchgatta Main Rd, Beereshwara Nagar, Chunchgatta, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India

Chunchgatta Main Rd, Ganapathipura , near Green Valley English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹5,267 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.0 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Srinidhi Layout

Independent House, 3rd Cross Rd near Arpitha Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase

Independent House, Aditya Nagar near Ennar School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in J. p. nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In J. p. nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in J. p. nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the J. p. nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in J. p. nagar?

Properties available in J. p. nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in J. p. nagar?

To determine property prices in J. p. nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.