nbrank,desc

10 - Flats & Houses for sale in Btm layout stage 2 , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Btm layout stage 2 below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Front Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout

Lake Front Apartment  2 & 3rd cross, 3, Tank Shore Rd, Lake Front Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lake Front Apartment For Sale  In Btm Layout1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Kr Bhavish Astro For Sale In 93, Mchs Colony, Stage 2, Btm Layout

Tank Shore Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹8,973 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kr Bhavish Astro For Sale  In 93, Mchs Colony, Stage 2, Btm Layout1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Hassan Manzil For Sale In Victoria Layout

Hassan manzil  Old Race Course Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹14,333 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Castle For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

Shravanthi castle  Dollar Layout, Near Orchids The International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Bavish Candila For Sale In Btm Layout

2nd stage lake show rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹9,353 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,085 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, 2nd Stage btm ,24th main 7th cross near mes high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Purva Heights For Sale In Bilekahalli

Puravankara Purva Heights  Arakere, Bannerghatta Road, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vandya Heights For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

vandya heights  7th Main Rd, NS Palya,near Homeneeds Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ews Colony

Standalone Building, House 544 10 thcross near quba masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, near Vega City Mall Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Manish Rathna For Sale In Bilekahalli

Manish Rathna  2nd Cross Rd, Munivenkatppa Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Manish Rathna For Sale  In Bilekahalli1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Manish Classic Apartments For Sale In 206 A, Manish Claasic Partments, Manpho Pavilion Manpho Pavilion, Ranka Colony Rd, Opposite Star Bazaar, Ranka Colony, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Manish Classic Apartments  Manish Classic Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Manish Classic Apartments For Sale  In 206 A, Manish Claasic Partments, Manpho Pavilion Manpho Pavilion, Ranka Colony Rd, Opposite Star Bazaar, Ranka Colony, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bilekahalli

Independent House, Anugraha Layout, Ramanashree Enclave, Near Someshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kolte Patil Surabhi Apartments For Sale In Bilekahalli

Surbhi Apartment, ranka colony road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,608 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bommanahalli

Independent House, Kodichikknahalli, Lake City Near janapriya Lake View Apartment Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Near Virat Nagar Park For Sale In Bommanahalli

Behind virat nagar park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
90,270/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bommanahalli

Independent House, virat nagar park ,Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Classic Comforts Apartments For Sale In Bilekahalli

Classic Comforts Apartments  Sundar Ram Shetty Nagar, Bilekahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,016 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,996 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bommanahalli

Independent House, NGR layout Near Golden Lake View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bommanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bommanahalli

Independent House, near Annapoorneshwari Temple Rd, Bassappa Layout, Virat Nagar, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity For Sale In Wj5f+rgr, Ngr Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

DS Max Serenity   DS Max Serenity Nest, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli

Standalone building, Popular Colony Near Khwaja Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ngr Layout

Independent House, WJ6F 7C7, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Golden Heritage For Sale In Bommanahalli

Golden Heritage  3rd Main Rd, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.87 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Bommanahalli

Independent House, 3B, 5th Cross Rd, Roopena Agrahara, near New Cambridge High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity For Sale In Bommanahalli

Ds Max Serenity  DS Max Serenity , NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Parijatha Apartments For Sale In Bommanahalli

Parijatha Apartments  Near kudlu , Bommanahalli Metro Station, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Magnum For Sale In Slv Magnum

Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹13,305 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Bommanahalli

Independent House, Anjanapura 2nd Block, Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bommanahalli,

Independent House, Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd, near Vinayaka Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhavani Nagara

Standalone Building, Bhavani Nagara, Maruthi HBCS Layout Near RO Drinking Water Plant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹47,500 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vintage Elite B Block For Sale In Bommanahalli

Vintage Elite B Block  Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, DUO Layout, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,836 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanush Paradise For Sale In Vijaya Bank Layout

Dhanush Paradise  10th cross, 5th Main Rd, Near Dhanush Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4 BHK House For Sale In Kodichikknahalli

Independent House, BDA layout,, Near Nightingales English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Btm layout stage 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Btm layout stage 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Btm layout stage 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Btm layout stage 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Btm layout stage 2?

Properties available in Btm layout stage 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Btm layout stage 2?

To determine property prices in Btm layout stage 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.