nbrank,desc

24 - Flats & Houses for sale in Arekere , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Arekere below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Esteem Enclave For Sale In Arekere

Esteem Enclave  Bannerghatta Main Rd, Esteem Enclave, Omkar Nagar, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,270 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Esteem Enclave For Sale  In Arekere1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon White Leaf For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Unicon White Leaf  Unicon White Leaf Sun City Layout, J. P. Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unicon White Leaf For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Greenaly Signature For Sale In Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

Greenaly Signature  Greenaly Signature Hanuman Nagar, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sonin Soni Tranquil For Sale In Arekere

Sonin Soni Tranquil  MS Ramaiah City Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,217 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Esteem Enclave For Sale In Arekere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,631 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Keya Spring For Sale In Mico Layout 2nd Stage

Keya Spring  Keya Spring MICO Layout 2nd stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,858 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹11,955 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,364 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Classic For Sale In Classic Serenity Apartment

Royal Classic  Classic Paradise Layout, Begur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Keya Springs, Bannerghatta Road For Sale In Keya Spring

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4 BHK Apartment In Bhumika Primrose For Sale In Arekere

Bhumika Primrose  VHMR+WG6, Kothnur Cross Rd, Arekere MICO Layout 2nd stage, Aradhana Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Arekere

Independent House, Arekere Main Rd near KVS DRIVING SCHOOL in Arekere
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,109 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In L And T Southcity For Sale In Arekere

JP Nagar 7th Phase, near Indian Institute of Management Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,550 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Soni Tranquil For Sale In Arekere

1st cross, 3rd Main Road, MS Ramaiah City Main Rd, Raghavendra Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Vinyas Sachin, Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vinyas Sachin, JP Nagar  Nayak Layout, JP Nagar, Kothnur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,921 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Rr Roshan Platinum For Sale In Arekere

RR Roshan Platinum  Venugopal Reddy Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹6,777 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
2,302 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Esteem Enclave, Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore For Sale In Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

Esteem Enclave, Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore  Bannerghatta Main Rd, Esteem Enclave, Omkar Nagar, Arekere, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,687 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Esteem Enclave, Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore For Sale In Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,631 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon Whiteleaf Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Unicon Whiteleaf Apartments  Sun City Layout, 134, 3rd Main Rd, Sun City Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,016 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Arekere

Lakshmi Layout, near Nix Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Master Royal Meenakshi For Sale In Hulimavu

Master Royal Meenakshi  Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chartered Coronet For Sale In Chartered Coronet, Arakere Bannerghatta Rd, Omkar Nagar, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Chartered Coronet  Chartered Coronet, Arakere Bannerghatta Rd, Omkar Nagar, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Arekere

Shantiniketan Layout near Prashanth Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Arekere without brokerage?

Yes! In Arekere, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Arekere?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Arekere area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Arekere?

Properties available in Arekere could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Arekere?

To determine property prices in Arekere, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Arekere?