nbrank,desc

74 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Arekere , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Arekere , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Springs For Sale In Arekere

Sapthagiri Springs  Sapthagiri Springs, 5th Main Rd, Indira Gandhi Housing Colony, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sapthagiri Springs For Sale  In Arekere1/26
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sai Aradhana Apartment For Sale In Begur

Next to Begur Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,262 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Aradhana Apartment For Sale  In Begur1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mahi Nest For Sale In Hulimavu

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Elite For Sale In Arekere

Chaitanya Elite  160, Venugopal Reddy Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Glacier For Sale In Arekere

Mahaveer Glacier  1st Main 1st, Cross Road, Vijaya Bank Layout, Arekere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon White Leaf For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Unicon White Leaf  Unicon White Leaf Sun City Layout, J. P. Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Iris Courtyard For Sale In Kothanoor

IRIS Courtyard  Kothanoor. Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹11,378 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Evergreen Residency For Sale In Arekere

Evergreen Residency  1st Cross, Kaveri Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76.5 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Eternity Epic For Sale In Hulimavu

404 eternity epic thimmappa reddy layout omkar nagar Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,007 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Amberstone Elanza For Sale near Arekere

Amberstone Elanza  Near Universal Fire And Safety Solutions, Avalahalli, JP Nagar Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd Cross

2 BHK Apartment In Sonin Park South For Sale In Arekere

Sonin Park South  Raghavendra Layout, JP Nagar 7th phase, Arekere, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,740 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
1.1 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Sadan For Sale In Arekere

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Residency For Sale In Arekere

Meenakshi Residency  2nd Main Rd, Venugopal Reddy Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,225 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavati Shadows For Sale In Arekere

Prabhavati Shadows  BTS Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Pristine For Sale In Hulimavu

Shravanthi Pristine  Hulimavu, Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Crescent For Sale In Hulimavu

SV Crescent  4, 2nd Main Rd Samrat Layout, Sarvobhogam Nagar, Arekere,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,478 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Woodlands For Sale In Arekere

Mantri Woodlands  Bannerghatta Road, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹11,414 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Arneesh Rose Apartments For Sale In Arekere

Arneesh Rose Apartments  6, Nanjappa Layout, Venugopal Reddy Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,392 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Keya Spring For Sale In Mico Layout 2nd Stage

Keya Spring  Keya Spring MICO Layout 2nd stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,858 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Deluxe Apartment For Sale In Arekere

Tirumala Deluxe Apartment  Tirumala Deluxe Apartment, Sir M Visveswaraya Road, Indira Gandhi Housing Colony, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,508 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Blossom Heights For Sale In Arekere

Sri Blossom Heights  Shantiniketan Layout,near Shantiniketan Apartments 'A' Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumukha Classic For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Sai Sumukha Classic  Nataraja Layout, Santrupthi Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Queens Amber Apartment For Sale In Bannerughatta

Gr Queens Amber Apartment  Gr Queens Amber Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adiga Vishwothama For Sale In Jp Nagar

Adiga Vishwothama  jamboosavari dinne bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Esteem Enclave For Sale In Arekere

Esteem Enclave  Bannerghatta Main Rd, Esteem Enclave, Omkar Nagar, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/35

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Arekere without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arekere, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Arekere?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arekere.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Arekere?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arekere is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Arekere?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arekere. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!