nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Arekere Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Arekere Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In L And T Southcity For Sale In Arekere

JP Nagar 7th Phase, near Indian Institute of Management Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,550 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In L And T Southcity For Sale  In Arekere1/14
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hosa Road

Ahad Serenity  Rayasandra, Hosa Road, South Bangalore, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
85,742/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ahad Serenity For Sale  In Hosa Road1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hosa Road

Ahad Serenity  Opposite Mahaveer Orchids
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,044 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ahad Serenity For Sale  In Hosa Road1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hulimavu

Under Loan
1.72 Crores
₹11,536 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity, Hosa Road For Sale In Ahad Serenity

Ahad Serenity, Hosa Road  Rayasandra, Hosa Road, South Bangalore, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,680 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Choodasandra

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hosa Road

Ahad Serenity  Sy. Nos. 125, 126, 127 & 128, Rayasandra Village, Hobli, Sarjapura, Anekal, 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,788 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hosa Road

Ahad Serenity  Ahad Serenity Rayasandra, Hosa Road, South Bangalore, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,520 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Rayasandra

Ahad Serenity  ear Ahad Serenity, Choodasandra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hosa Road

Ahad Serenity  Notre Dame School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹11,359 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hosa Road

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,136 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hosa Road

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Paradise For Sale In Hulimavu

Srinidhi Paradise  Near BGS National Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,675 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,259 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Habitat Aura  156/6F-11 11, Balmuri Main Rd, Pai Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Habitat Aura  56 1st Street Pai Layout, Hulimavu, 80FEET road, behind BBMP SCHOOL, Pai Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,012 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hulimavu

janatha Colony, 2nd Cross Rd near Sree Durga Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Apartments For Sale In Hulimavu

Slv Apartments  Doddamma Main Road, Pai Layout, Hulimavu Pai Layout, Hulimavu Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,844 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat In Arvind Sowparnika For Sale In Hulimavu

Pai Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Shravanthi Prosper For Sale In Pai Layout,hulimavu

Nyanappanahalli Main Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Jp Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar 5th Phase

Codename JP Nagar  118, 3rd Main Rd, Krishnaraju Layout, Amalodbhavi Nagar, Panduranga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Qazi Khan Residency, Jp Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Qazi Khan Residency, Jp Nagar  17th Cross Rd, Vinayaka Nagar, 5th Phase, JP Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sankarshana Paradise For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sankarshana Paradise  JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Peninsula Heights For Sale In J. P. Nagar

J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.27 Crores
₹20,206 per sq.ft.
3.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,103 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kk Luxura For Sale In Kanakapura Main Road

KK Luxura  Jaya Prakash Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹15,013 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.7 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Phase 7 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Phase 7, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Phase 7?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Phase 7.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Phase 7?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Phase 7 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Phase 7?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Phase 7. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!