nbrank,desc

7 - Flats for Sale in Arakere Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Arakere Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Queens Amber Apartment For Sale In Bannerughatta

Gr Queens Amber Apartment  Gr Queens Amber Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gr Queens Amber Apartment For Sale  In Bannerughatta
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Building For Sale In Arakere

Sapthagiri Building  Arakere Bannerghatta Rd near Aditi Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹44,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sapthagiri Building For Sale  In Arakere1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Enclave, Arekere For Sale In Arekere

Varsha Enclave, Arekere  Bannerghatta Rd, near Fortis Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Windchimes Phase 2, Arekere For Sale In Arekere

Windchimes Phase 2, Arekere  Bannerghatta Rd, opp. BPL Software, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹26,745 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Jyoti For Sale In Arekere

Akash Jyoti  1st Cross Rd, Arakere Gate, Omkar Nagar, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Jyothi For Sale In Arekere

Akash Jyothi  1st Cross Rd, Arakere Gate, Omkar Nagar, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Arekere

Standalone Building, Bannerghatta Road,5th cross, Near Aditi Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹58,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Varsha Enclave, Arekere For Sale  In Arekere1/7
Commute Friendly

Gr Queens Amber Apartment  Gr Queens Amber Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Jyothi For Sale In Arekere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Arekere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹58,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Jyoti For Sale In Arekere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Building For Sale In Arakere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹44,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹26,745 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Woodlands For Sale In Arekere

Mantri Woodlands  Bannerghatta Road, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹11,414 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Isha Abode For Sale In Prakruti Paradise

ISHA ABODE  beside prakruti paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹20,089 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,792 sqft
1.1 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rr Roshan Platinum For Sale In Arekere

RR Roshan Platinum  Venugopal Reddy Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹6,777 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
2,302 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Rr Roshan Platinum For Sale In Arekere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,011 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Apartments For Sale In Arekere

Omkar apartments  Venugopal Reddy Layout, Near AECS Magnolia Maaruti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sonin Park South For Sale In Arekere

Sonin Park South  Raghavendra Layout, JP Nagar 7th phase, Arekere, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,740 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
1.1 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Queens Amber Apartment For Sale In Arekere Gate Junction

Gr Queens Amber Apartment  Reliance Mart, Omkar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,486 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Chartered Coronet For Sale In Chartered Coronet, Arakere Bannerghatta Rd, Omkar Nagar, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Chartered Coronet  Chartered Coronet, Arakere Bannerghatta Rd, Omkar Nagar, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Chartered Coronet For Sale In Arekere

Chartered Coronet   Bannerghatta Rd Chartered Coronet Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
83,724/Month
Estimated EMI
1,328 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Esteem Enclave For Sale In Arekere

Esteem Enclave  Bannerghatta Main Rd, Esteem Enclave, Omkar Nagar, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,270 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Esteem Enclave, Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore For Sale In Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

Esteem Enclave, Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore  Bannerghatta Main Rd, Esteem Enclave, Omkar Nagar, Arekere, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,687 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Esteem Enclave, Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore For Sale In Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,631 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Esteem Enclave For Sale In Arekere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Esteem Enclave For Sale In Arekere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,631 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Apartments For Sale In Hulimavu

Crescent Apartments  Tejaswini nagar Near Noble Multispeciality Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Crescent For Sale In Hulimavu

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Crescent For Sale In Hulimavu

SV Crescent  4, 2nd Main Rd Samrat Layout, Sarvobhogam Nagar, Arekere,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,478 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Omkar nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Omkar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Omkar nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Omkar nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Omkar nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Omkar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Omkar nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Omkar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!