nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bendre Nagar , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Bendre Nagar below 2 crores

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Independent House, Uttarahalli Main Rd, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Uttarahalli Hobli
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.8 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadarenahalli

Independent House, Subramanya Pura rd , banshankari II stage ,Near Sweet Sagar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kadarenahalli1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Acs Meghana And Shalini Apartment For Sale In Banashankari

ACS Meghana And Shalini Apartment  ACS Meghana And Shalini Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,653 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Acs Meghana And Shalini Apartment For Sale  In Banashankari1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Astria For Sale In Banashankari

Adarsh Astria  Kadarenahalli Park, RK Layout 2nd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,075 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Flat In M5 Marqies For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Nu hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹4,650 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kumarswamy Layout

,Near ICICI Bank -Kumarswamy Layout, Bangalore-Branch & ATM and Udupi Brahmin's Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Independent House, AGS Layout, near Sarvagnya Cicle, Subramanya post near Learning Minds Preschool-Ags Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹7,708 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Standalone Building, 1st Stage, near Dayananda Sagar Business School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Perfecta Elegant For Sale In Banashankari Stage Ii

Near Dharmagiri Manjunatha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,644 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, 1st Stage, 64th cross road near Amba Bhavani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Independent House, Gowdanpalya Main Rd near Durgahamba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Taqwa Masjid Road Near Masjid-e-Taqwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

pipeline rd, near to DAYANANDA SAGAR ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, Pipeline Rd Near Gaana Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, BWSSB Pipeline Rd, Ilyas Nagar,, near gaana apartment, sp motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
1.1 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gaana Residency

Standalone Building, 3rd main, near Gaana residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, Kumaraswamy Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,490 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Brigade Komarla Heights  Brigade Komarla Heights Sy No: 74/2B, 75, 78/2, 78/4 Chikkalasandra, Village, Uttarahalli Hobli Subramanyapura Main Road South, Taluk Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,058 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft

Brigade Komarla Heights  Sy No: 74/2B, 75, 78/2, 78/4 Chikkalasandra, Village, Uttarahalli Hobli Subramanyapura Main Road, South, Taluk, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,282 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹14,818 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Brigade Komarla Heights  deccan international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹13,768 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Garud Royal Ankappa For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

4th Main Road near Aptha Badminton Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,783 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Viji For Sale In Banashankari

Udupa's, 1896, 31st Cross Rd, Banashankari Stage II, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ilyas Nagar,

Independent House, No. 54, 3rd Floor, 4th Cross Kanakapura Main Rd, opp. sarakki Gate, Gangadhar Nagar near Jamiya Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Chikkallasandra

Independent House, Uttarahalli Hobli near Brigade Nanda Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, 1st Stage, near Halal Chicken Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bendre nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Bendre nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bendre nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bendre nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bendre nagar?

Properties available in Bendre nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bendre nagar?

To determine property prices in Bendre nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.