nbrank,desc

8 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Bendre Nagar Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Bendre Nagar Bangalore for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gangothri Pavitra Paradise For Sale In Padmanabahnagar

Gangothri Pavitra Paradise  Subramanya Pura PadmanabahnagarRoad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,542 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gangothri Pavitra Paradise For Sale  In Padmanabahnagar1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
2.0 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bindu Arpan Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Bendre Nagar

Bindu Arpan Apartments  Bindu Arpan Apartments, 2nd Cross Rd, Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,816 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bindu Arpan Apartments For Sale  In Bendre Nagar
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sharavanti Regency For Sale In 161, 7th Cross Rd, Near Dayanand Sagar College Road, Teachers Colony, 1st Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India

sharavanti regency  dayananda sagar college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adarsh Hill, Bendre Nagar For Sale In Bendre Nagar

Adarsh Hill, Bendre Nagar  opposite Dayanada Sagar College, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Independent House, Uttarahalli Main Rd, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Baraka Paradise For Sale In Bendre Nagar

BARAKA PARADISE   MADRASA MUBEENIA,MINHAJNAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.9 Lacs
₹4,536 per sq.ft.
28,599/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.6 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Standalone Building, Subramanya Pura Rd Kanaka Layout, near Indian Oil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK For Sale In Kadarenahalli

Standalone Building, 2nd Cross St near Reliance Mobile
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK For Sale  In Kadarenahalli1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Pride For Sale In Kadarenahalli

balaji pride  22, 5th Cross Rd Kadarenahalli, Bendre Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Pride For Sale  In Kadarenahalli1/2
North-East
1.7 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadarenahalli

Independent House, Kalinga Rd , 9th Cross, Near Sri Kala Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, 16th cross, near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, Mahaveer Gardenia near 32cross water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadarenahalli

Independent House, Subramanya Pura rd , banshankari II stage ,Near Sweet Sagar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadirenahalli Village

Independent House, Kadirenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadarenahalli,

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, 6th Cross Subramanyapura Road, near mahadeshwara theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Independent House, Near aarathi scan lab
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
2.0 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadarenahalli Circle

Independent House, Subramanya Pura Rd, near ShivaShakthi Timber Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹2,625 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Kadarenahalli, near Kadirenahalli Gov'ment School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Independent House, PRARTHANA SCHOOL P7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/48
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Kadarenahalli Near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

standalone building, Gowdanapalya near Prarthana School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siri Nandana For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

RR Layout, near Prarthana School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Padmanabhanagar,

Independent House, RR Layout, near Prarthana School Building 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli,

Standalone Building, Gowdanapalya, Near Prarthana School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,301 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,688 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nithyashree Sankalp For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Nithyashree Sankalp  2nd Main Rd, RR Layout, Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, kumarsamy layout sangeeth gadgets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Kadarenahalli Park, Kadarenahalli, NEAR Vara Siddhi Vinayaka Temple and Shree Harihara Puttra Ayyappa Temple and Kalabairava Swamy , Dhakshinamurthi Swamy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.19 Crores
₹4,760 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Balaji Nilaya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Shri Balaji Nilaya Apartment  shobha clovelly Gowdanpalya stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Umar Panja For Sale In Banashankari

Kadarenahalli Park, Near Vara Siddhi Vinayaka Temple Kadarenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Standalone Building, Brindavan Layout, Near Sri Kumaran Children's Home Composite Junior College, Padmanabhanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Independent House, agdevanahalli Near ChitrakootaN School - Best CBSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, 14th Main Road near Dayananda Sagar College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Bendre nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 8 ready to move flats in Bendre nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Bendre nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Bendre nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Bendre nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.