nbrank,desc

1 - Villas for Sale in Geddalahalli , Bangalore | Villas in Geddalahalli , Bangalore

2 BHK Villa In Casagrand Orlena For Sale In Hennur

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar
1.4 km from Mahatma Gandhi Road
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Casagrand Orlena For Sale In Hennur

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Mahatma Gandhi Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Sai Kalyan Ultima For Sale In Thanisandra

Rachenahalli Main Road Village, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Sai Kalyan Ultima For Sale  In Thanisandra1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Villa In Ms Ramaiah Green City For Sale In Nagavara

Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562108
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Survey No: 86/1, 86/4, 95/1, 95/2, 95/3,Thanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹17,186 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,182 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Villa In Carbon Cornerstone, Hennur Road For Sale In Rammana Layout

Carbon Cornerstone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Villa In Linea Lilly, Hennur Gardens For Sale In Linea Lilly

Service Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Geddalahalli?

Buying a villa in Geddalahalli is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Geddalahalli’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Geddalahalli?

The starting price of villas in Geddalahalli can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Geddalahalli, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Geddalahalli?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Geddalahalli get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Geddalahalli?