3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Crest For Sale In Banashankari
Sobha Royal Crest Sobha Royal Crest Near Sevakshetra Hospital, Aditya Layout, Banashankari, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,809 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/6West