nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Deenadayalan Nagar Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Deenadayalan Nagar Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, Navalar St Near Sri Venkatesha Perumal Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Pattabiram1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkHindu College Train Station

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pattabiram

house number 11st school road 5th cross street chatram pattabiram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Pattabiram
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, balaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasP dot G FloraAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avadi

Standalone Building, Bismillah Street near PTMS Mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,427 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Avadi1/6
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationMeenakshi CinemasP dot G FloraAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2BALICE SUPER MARKET

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, sathya street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹5,002 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,699 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Avadi
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Deenadayalan nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Deenadayalan nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Deenadayalan nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Deenadayalan nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Deenadayalan nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.