nbrank,desc

43 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in TNHB Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in TNHB Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tnhb Avadi

Independent House, plot 3718 LIG 2 5th block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Tnhb Avadi
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Poonamallee - Avadi High Road, Fire station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Avadi1/21
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Vivekananda Nagar near ZUDIO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Poonamallee - Avadi High Rd, near Sindhu Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mcb Platinum City For Sale In Avadi

Mcb Platinum City  Kamaraj Nagar near nazareth matric school kovil pathagai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28.5 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Bharathi St near Pandian Rice Mill
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹3,942 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandGod's GymMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, TNHB Mig V Block near Masjid-e-Musthafa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,142 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lotus Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Nemilichery

LOTUS APARTMENTS  Thiruninravur near Hair do..salonz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ap For Sale In Avadi

gowripet near avadi market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.34 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
41,464/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Nehru Nagar near Amirtha selva ganapathy Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,586 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tnhb

Independent House, Street no 4, Near Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Patel St E, Nehru Nagar, TNHB Mig V Block, Avadi, near Nazareth Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Kamaraj Nagar, near Nazareth Matriculation Higher Secondary School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹4,543 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, , New Military Rd, near Ponnu Super Bazaar Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,993 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
429 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
South

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Vivekananda Nagar, near Precision It Systems
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, TNHB Near Nazareth Matriculation School Annexe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Station Road, near TNHB Mig V Block Housing Board,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pavithraa Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Avadi

Pavithraa Flats  Old Agraharam Street, Near Lord Shiva and Vishnu Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Patel St W, Kamaraj Nagar, near Nazareth Matriculation Higher Secondary School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standaalone Building For Sale In Avadi,

60 Feet Road near Croma - Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tnhb Quaters For Sale In Avadi

avadi rd Near Ponnu Super Bazaar Avadi.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ruby Enclave For Sale In Avadi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,528 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Dhanalakshmi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Avadi

Sri Dhanalakshmi Apartments  Vivekananda Nagar, near Sri Dhanalakshmi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, RR Nagar, NM Road Near Sri Prasanna Venkatesa Perumal Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Devaki Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Avadi

TNHB Mig V Block near Grace Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Tnhb?

Presently, there are approximately 43 ready to move flats in Tnhb’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Tnhb ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Tnhb?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Tnhb, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.