nbrank,desc

125 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Thirumullaivoyal Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Thirumullaivoyal Chennai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prakash Residency For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

S.V.T. NAGAR THIRUMULLAI VAYIL CHENNAI 62
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prakash Residency For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/13
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chandra Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Chandra Apartments  Suriyagandhi street, Vivekananda Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai - 62
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chandra Apartments For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/16

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Next to Ambattur, anna main road ,Near to chennai to tirupati highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,810 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, tiruvalluvar Street near La Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sivan Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

sivan flats   N madamst,Near sivan temple flat no s4 2nd floor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,065 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Ramanujam Ready to Move Flats, Thirumullaivoyal For Sale In Avadi

Sri Ramanujam Flats, Thirumullaivoyal  Sudarsanam Main Rd near VGN Stafford
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dl’s Pride For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Venktachalam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,359 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, pothur sai nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nagaas Gajendra Nivas For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Cholambedu Salai, Venugopal Nagar, near SRI Golden Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sakthi Abirami For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Sakthi Abirami  5th Right Street,near Mangalam thirumana Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,442 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nirmal Graden Thirumullaivoyal For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

nirmal graden thirumullaivoyal  bharathi street lalithambal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22.5 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Venkateswara Nagar near The Saplings Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maple Leaf Appartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Maple leaf Apartment, VOC Nagar Main Rd, Bharathi Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sakthi Kamatchi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Sakthi kamatchi flats  Ambedkar Nagar, near Mangalam Thirumana Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Sai Sabari Homes For Sale In Cholambedu

Sri Sai Sabari Homes  ,28th street,avadi Near Rama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹4,588 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Horizon Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyil

Horizon apartment  Ambedkar Nagar Near Mangalam Thirumana Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rc Wood Side For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

RC WOOD SIDE   moorthy nagar near The Mel?s Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ams Vissta Estancia For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

AMS Vissta Estancia  AMS Vissta Estancia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Subramanya Bharathi Nagar, near Apollo pharmacy Thirumullaivoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹21,795 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pothur

Independent House, Pothur near Pothur Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹3,938 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturRakki CinemasGreenfields ResortNithyam Apts

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Angela Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Angela Apartment  Angela Apartment near Anna Main Rd, SVT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

standalone building, Mettu Street, near Boomi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajarathnam Rc Adena For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Rajarathnam Rc Adena  Tirumullaivoyal Rd, Kamalam Nagar, Tirumallaivayal Colony Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

apartment  N Mada St near Maasilamaneeswar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Balaji Ready to Move Flats Alappakkam For Sale In Ganapathi Nagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasGreenfields ResortAlpha Lotus Tower

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Thirumullaivoyal?

Presently, there are approximately 125 ready to move flats in Thirumullaivoyal’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Thirumullaivoyal ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Thirumullaivoyal?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Thirumullaivoyal, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.